Group Calendar, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Simcoe Region Local League)

SEASON SUSPENDED INDEFINITELY
PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
11:00 AM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP20-BG1S-I1]
2:00 PM
Nobleking Knights
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-BG2S-I2]
3:00 PM
TNT Tornados 2
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-BG2S-J2]
4:20 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP20-BG2S-F2]
5:40 PM
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP20-BG2S-G3]
7:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Stroud-Innisfil [SP20-BG1S-F1]
7:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-BG2S-J3]
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton Tigers 3
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-J6]
6:30 PM
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [SP20-BG1S-J2]
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP20-BG1S-F2]
7:00 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-BG1S-J3]
8:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-BG2S-F3]
8:30 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-BG1S-G2]
12:00 PM
TNT Tornados 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-BG2S-J4]
1:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [SP20-BG1S-J1]
1:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP20-BG1S-I2]
3:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [SP20-BG2S-I3]
7:20 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP20-BG2S-G4]
01020304050607
11:00 AM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP20-BG1S-I3]
12:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP20-BG1S-F4]
6:30 PM
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
7:30 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ TNT Tornados 2
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 4
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-G6]
7:00 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-G5]
7:30 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 3
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-J5]
7:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [SP20-BG2S-G1]
6:30 PM
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [SP20-BG2S-J1]
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-BG1S-F5]
8:15 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 4
Tom Graham (Green) [SP20-BG1S-G4]
8:30 PM
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-BG1S-J4]
7:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP20-BG1S-I4]
8:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 4
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-BG1S-G1]
2:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ TNT Tornados 1
3:30 PM
Thornton Tigers 1
@ TNT Tornados 2
08091011121314
12:00 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Richmond Hill Kings 4
Bond Lake [SP20-BG1S-G3]
7:30 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [SP20-BG1S-K1]
8:15 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [SP20-BG2S-K1]
7:00 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-BG2S-H1]
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
7:40 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-BG1S-H1]
7:00 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP20-BG1S-K2]
15161718192021
22232425262728
6:30 PM
Nobleking Knights
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-BG2S-K2]
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-H2]
7:30 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [SP20-BG1S-K3]
8:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [SP20-BG2S-K3]
8:00 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-BG2S-H3]
9:00 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-BG1S-H3]
7:00 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP20-BG1S-K4]
7:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-H4]
8:30 PM
Nobleking Knights
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [SP20-BG2S-K4]
2:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
1:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [SP20-BG2S-K5]
4:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [SP20-BG1S-K5]
7:00 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-BG2S-H5]
7:30 PM
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SP20-BG1S-K6]
8:00 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-BG1S-H5]
8:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
Tottenham Rec [SP20-BG2S-H6]
6:00 PM
Nobleking Knights
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-BG2S-K6]
8:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-BG1S-H6]
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 14, 12:24 PM, Next Update: Jul 24, 12:24 PM
Printed from srll.ca on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 12:26 PM