2018-2019 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series C

3rd Place VS 4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-NVS-C5Feb 0911:00 AMInnisfil Winterhawks 11-1Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-NVS-C4Feb 1010:00 AMThornton Tigers2-2Richmond Hill KingsBond Lake
SP19-NVS-C2Feb 116:00 PMThornton Tigers3-5Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-NVS-C6Feb 1610:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings2-5Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-NVS-C1Feb 173:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings2-4Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series D

Winner of A, Winner of B, Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-NVS-D5Feb 2311:00 AMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Nobleking KnightsKing City
SP19-NVS-D4Feb 2412:00 PMNobleking Knights Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-NVS-D3Feb 256:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-NVS-D6Feb 286:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-NVS-D2Mar 0312:00 PMNobleking Knights Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-NVS-D1Mar 076:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Loser of A VS 2nd of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-NVS-F1Feb 226:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings2-3Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-NVS-F2Feb 2311:00 AMThornton Tigers7-1Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP19-NVS-F3Mar 016:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-NVS-F4Mar 0211:00 AMThornton Tigers Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP19-NVS-F5Mar 056:15 PMSchomberg Red Wings Thornton TigersThornton
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series G

Loser of B VS 3rd of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-NVS-G1Feb 243:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill KingsElgin Barrow (East)
SP19-NVS-G2Feb 286:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-NVS-G3Mar 022:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill KingsBond Lake
SP19-NVS-G4Mar 032:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-NVS-G5Mar 076:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill KingsElgin Barrow (East)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-F1Feb 2410:00 AMNobleking Knights 3 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-F2Feb 276:45 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Nobleking Knights 3King City
SP19-ATG1S-F3Mar 0212:00 PMNobleking Knights 3 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-F4Mar 032:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Nobleking Knights 3King City
SP19-ATG1S-F5Mar 057:00 PMNobleking Knights 3 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series A

1st Place VS 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-A2Feb 0912:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 22-2Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP19-ATG1S-A3Feb 137:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings4-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-A4Feb 1612:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 23-0Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP19-ATG1S-A1Feb 1710:00 AMSchomberg Red Wings2-1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-A5Feb 197:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings4-1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series C

2nd Place VS 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-C1Feb 0912:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 15-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-C2Feb 1011:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 14-1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-C3Feb 1612:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 11-5Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-C4Feb 171:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 13-1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 05-Feb 20
Series B

4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-B1Feb 086:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 13-4Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-B3Feb 145:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 11-9Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-B4Feb 161:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 26-0Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Feb 05-Feb 20
Series D

3rd Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-D2Feb 087:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 20-1Nobleking Knights 3Nobleton Rec
SP19-ATG1S-D4Feb 102:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 20-3Nobleking Knights 3King City
SP19-ATG1S-D1Feb 1612:15 PMNobleking Knights 34-0Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-E2Feb 2312:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 27-4Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP19-ATG1S-E1Feb 266:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-E4Mar 0212:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP19-ATG1S-E3Mar 031:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-E5Mar 056:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-H1Feb 2312:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 15-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-ATG1S-H2Feb 2411:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-ATG1S-H3Feb 286:45 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Green)
SP19-ATG1S-H4Mar 0212:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP19-ATG1S-H5Mar 0310:00 AMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG1S-I1Feb 241:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-ATG1S-I2Feb 265:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-I3Mar 031:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-ATG1S-I4Mar 055:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-ATG1S-I5Mar 077:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 05-Feb 20
Series A

9th Place VS 13th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG2S-A2Feb 0911:00 AMInnisfil Winterhawks 32-1Beeton Stingers Beeton
SP19-ATG2S-A1Feb 104:00 PMBeeton Stingers 1-2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-ATG2S-A4Feb 1611:00 AMInnisfil Winterhawks 35-4Beeton Stingers Beeton
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

10th Place, 11th Place, 12th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG2S-B4Feb 087:00 PMThornton Tigers4-3Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP19-ATG2S-B5Feb 0912:00 PMNobleking Knights 13-7Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-ATG2S-B1Feb 103:30 PMNobleking Knights 24-2Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP19-ATG2S-B6Feb 146:00 PMNobleking Knights 24-5Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-ATG2S-B3Feb 1612:00 PMNobleking Knights 15-3Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP19-ATG2S-B2Feb 208:00 PMThornton Tigers3-5Nobleking Knights 1King City
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series C

Winner of A, Winner of B, 2nd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG2S-C6Feb 2311:00 AMNobleking Knights 13-5Thornton TigersThornton
SP19-ATG2S-C3Feb 243:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP19-ATG2S-C1Mar 021:15 PMNobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP19-ATG2S-C4Mar 033:30 PMThornton Tigers Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP19-ATG2S-C2Mar 046:00 PMThornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-ATG2S-C5Mar 086:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Thornton TigersThornton

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Loser of A VS 3rd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-ATG2S-E1Feb 2312:00 PMBeeton Stingers Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP19-ATG2S-E2Feb 244:00 PMNobleking Knights 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
SP19-ATG2S-E3Mar 0212:00 PMBeeton Stingers Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP19-ATG2S-E4Mar 034:00 PMNobleking Knights 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
SP19-ATG2S-E5Mar 057:00 PMBeeton Stingers Nobleking Knights 2Nobleton Rec

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series A

1st Place VS 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-A1Feb 087:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 13-2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-PG1S-A3Feb 158:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 11-3Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-PG1S-A2Feb 169:30 AMThornton Tigers 23-4Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-PG1S-A4Feb 172:00 PMThornton Tigers 21-3Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-B1Feb 077:30 PMBeeton Stingers 21-2Innisfil Winterhawks Stroud-Innisfil
SP19-PG1S-B2Feb 0912:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2-2Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-PG1S-B4Feb 104:45 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 0-3Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-PG1S-B5Feb 147:30 PMBeeton Stingers 21-2Innisfil Winterhawks Stroud-Innisfil
SP19-PG1S-B3Feb 198:30 PMBeeton Stingers 22-4Innisfil Winterhawks Stroud-Innisfil
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series D

3rd Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-D1Feb 086:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings 4-3Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-PG1S-D2Feb 091:00 PMThornton Tigers 18-2Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP19-PG1S-D3Feb 157:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings 3-4Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-PG1S-D4Feb 161:00 PMThornton Tigers 10-2Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP19-PG1S-D5Feb 176:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 0-6Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-E1Feb 242:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-PG1S-E3Feb 257:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-PG1S-E2Mar 016:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-PG1S-E4Mar 033:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-PG1S-E5Mar 078:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C vs Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-F1Feb 228:00 PMThornton Tigers 10-3Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP19-PG1S-F2Feb 2312:00 PMNobleking Knights 22-0Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-PG1S-F3Mar 018:00 PMThornton Tigers 1 Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP19-PG1S-F4Mar 0212:00 PMNobleking Knights 2 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-PG1S-F5Mar 048:00 PMThornton Tigers 1 Nobleking Knights 2King City

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A vs Loser of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-H1Feb 256:00 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-PG1S-H2Feb 267:30 PMThornton Tigers 2 Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-PG1S-H3Mar 021:00 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-PG1S-H4Mar 056:30 PMThornton Tigers 2 Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-PG1S-H5Mar 076:00 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG1S-I2Feb 227:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 4-2Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP19-PG1S-I1Feb 231:00 PMNobleking Knights 12-1Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP19-PG1S-I3Feb 257:00 PMNobleking Knights 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP19-PG1S-I4Mar 017:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP19-PG1S-I5Mar 021:00 PMNobleking Knights 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series D

11th Place VS 16th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG2S-D1Feb 091:00 PMBeeton Stingers 10-1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-D3Feb 147:30 PMBeeton Stingers 13-4East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (Sharon East)
SP19-PG2S-D4Feb 1612:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 11-4Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP19-PG2S-D5Feb 172:00 PMBeeton Stingers 11-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series E

12th Place VS 15th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG2S-E1Feb 092:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-3Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-E3Feb 1612:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 13-1Richmond Hill Kings 2Elgin Barrow (East)
SP19-PG2S-E4Feb 1711:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 22-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-E2Feb 207:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 20-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-E5Feb 216:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 12-1 OTRichmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Green)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of A VS Winner of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG2S-F1Feb 243:10 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-F2Feb 268:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-F3Mar 017:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-F4Mar 0312:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-F5Mar 067:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series G

Winner of B, Winner of C, Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG2S-G6Feb 227:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 210-0Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-PG2S-G4Feb 234:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-G2Feb 266:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-G5Mar 017:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-PG2S-G1Mar 034:20 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-G3Mar 057:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series J

Loser of B, Loser of C, Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG2S-J4Feb 233:20 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-J2Feb 245:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP19-PG2S-J1Feb 266:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP19-PG2S-J6Mar 023:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP19-PG2S-J3Mar 033:10 PMBeeton Stingers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP19-PG2S-J5Mar 086:30 PMBeeton Stingers 1 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Green)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of A VS Loser of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-PG2S-I1Feb 241:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-I2Feb 276:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP19-PG2S-I3Mar 023:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-PG2S-I4Mar 0312:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP19-PG2S-I5Mar 077:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2Elgin Barrow (East)

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG1S-B1Feb 091:30 PMThornton Tigers 11-2Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP19-BG1S-B2Feb 117:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 33-4Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-BG1S-B3Feb 162:00 PMThornton Tigers 12-3Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP19-BG1S-B4Feb 177:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 31-2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-BG1S-B5Feb 198:00 PMThornton Tigers 10-4Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

3rd Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG1S-D1Feb 088:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-4Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-BG1S-D2Feb 1012:00 PMThornton Tigers 20-3Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-BG1S-D3Feb 118:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-BG1S-D5Feb 163:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 15-2Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-BG1S-D4Feb 216:30 PMThornton Tigers 21-5Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG1S-E1Feb 228:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 31-3Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-BG1S-E2Feb 2412:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP19-BG1S-E3Mar 018:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-BG1S-E4Mar 058:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP19-BG1S-E5Mar 088:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG1S-F1Feb 243:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-BG1S-F2Feb 286:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Richmond Hill Kings 1Elgin Barrow (East)
SP19-BG1S-F4Mar 031:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-BG1S-F3Mar 058:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Stroud-Innisfil
SP19-BG1S-F5Mar 079:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A vs Loser of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG1S-H1Feb 227:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings 0-3Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-BG1S-H2Feb 232:00 PMThornton Tigers 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP19-BG1S-H3Feb 286:15 PMSchomberg Red Wings Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-BG1S-H4Mar 022:00 PMThornton Tigers 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP19-BG1S-H5Mar 046:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG1S-I1Feb 257:00 PMNobleking Knights Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-BG1S-I2Feb 277:45 PMThornton Tigers 2 Nobleking KnightsKing City
SP19-BG1S-I3Mar 022:00 PMNobleking Knights Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-BG1S-I4Mar 032:45 PMThornton Tigers 2 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-BG1S-I5Mar 087:30 PMNobleking Knights Thornton Tigers 2Thornton

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series A

9th Place VS 17th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-A2Feb 095:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 49-3TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-BG2S-A3Feb 161:00 PMTNT Tornados 22-2Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP19-BG2S-A4Feb 175:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 47-0TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP19-BG2S-A5Feb 208:00 PMTNT Tornados 22-3Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

12th Place, 13th Place, 14th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-B5Feb 093:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 10-3TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-BG2S-B1Feb 103:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 12-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-BG2S-B6Feb 117:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 15-2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP19-BG2S-B4Feb 156:30 PMTNT Tornados 13-1Georgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
SP19-BG2S-B2Feb 163:20 PMTNT Tornados 12-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-BG2S-B3Feb 172:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 11-2Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series C

10th Place VS 16th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-C1Feb 092:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 23-1Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-BG2S-C2Feb 117:00 PMBeeton Stingers 21-0East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-BG2S-C3Feb 161:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 20-5Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-BG2S-C4Feb 175:40 PMBeeton Stingers 24-0East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series D

11th Place VS 15th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-D1Feb 091:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 22-4Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP19-BG2S-D2Feb 1011:00 AMBeeton Stingers 14-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-BG2S-D4Feb 163:00 PMBeeton Stingers 14-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A vs 1st Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-E1Feb 2411:00 AMGeorgina Blaze 1 Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP19-BG2S-E2Mar 016:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP19-BG2S-E3Mar 021:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP19-BG2S-E4Mar 046:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP19-BG2S-E5Mar 068:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-F1Feb 2312:00 PMBeeton Stingers 12-4Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-BG2S-F2Feb 268:30 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP19-BG2S-F3Mar 0212:00 PMBeeton Stingers 1 Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP19-BG2S-F4Mar 057:30 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP19-BG2S-F5Mar 068:00 PMBeeton Stingers 1 Beeton Stingers 2Beeton

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS 2nd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-H1Feb 242:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-BG2S-H2Mar 018:30 PMTNT Tornados 1 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-BG2S-H3Mar 035:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP19-BG2S-H4Mar 058:30 PMTNT Tornados 1 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-BG2S-H5Mar 087:30 PMTNT Tornados 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C, Loser of D, 3rd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-BG2S-J2Feb 238:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-BG2S-J6Feb 278:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-BG2S-J4Mar 026:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-BG2S-J1Mar 035:40 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-BG2S-J5Mar 076:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Green)
SP19-BG2S-J3Mar 086:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series A

1st Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-A1Feb 087:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 12-6Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MMS-A3Feb 157:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 12-6Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MMS-A4Feb 1712:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 19-1Richmond Hill Kings 1Elvis Stojko
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

4th Place, 5th Place, 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-B4Feb 094:40 PMThornton Tigers 13-1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-MMS-B3Feb 102:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 11-3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-MMS-B5Feb 147:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 12-4Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-MMS-B2Feb 167:20 PMThornton Tigers 13-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-MMS-B6Feb 197:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 23-4Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-MMS-B1Feb 208:20 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 21-0East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series D

3rd Place VS 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-D1Feb 077:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 20-4Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-MMS-D2Feb 093:45 PMThornton Tigers 27-1Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Green)
SP19-MMS-D3Feb 161:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 20-4Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS 1st Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-E1Feb 246:30 PMThornton Tigers 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MMS-E2Feb 268:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-MMS-E3Feb 287:30 PMThornton Tigers 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MMS-E4Mar 058:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-MMS-E5Mar 077:30 PMThornton Tigers 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-F1Feb 247:45 PMThornton Tigers 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MMS-F2Feb 267:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-MMS-F3Feb 288:45 PMThornton Tigers 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MMS-F4Mar 057:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-MMS-F5Mar 078:45 PMThornton Tigers 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS 2nd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-H1Feb 237:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-MMS-H2Feb 269:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-MMS-H3Feb 288:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-MMS-H4Mar 035:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1Tom Graham (Burgundy)
SP19-MMS-H5Mar 048:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C, Loser of D, 3rd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MMS-I3Feb 229:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 17-0Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-MMS-I5Feb 237:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Burgundy)
SP19-MMS-I6Feb 279:30 PMNobleking Knights Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-MMS-I4Mar 018:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-MMS-I2Mar 028:40 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-MMS-I1Mar 048:40 PMNobleking Knights East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (Sharon East)

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series A

1st Place vs 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-A2Feb 107:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 13-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP19-MG1S-A3Feb 163:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 30-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Tom Graham (Burgundy)
SP19-MG1S-A4Feb 174:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 14-4East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP19-MG1S-A5Feb 209:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 35-7Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-B2Feb 096:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 13-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Elgin Barrow (East)
SP19-MG1S-B3Feb 149:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 21-5Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-MG1S-B4Feb 165:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 13-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Green)
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series D

3rd Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-D1Feb 088:00 PMTNT Tornados 12-1Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP19-MG1S-D2Feb 107:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings 10-5TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG1S-D3Feb 158:00 PMTNT Tornados 10-4Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP19-MG1S-D4Feb 178:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 13-1TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG1S-D5Feb 208:45 PMTNT Tornados 13-2Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-E1Feb 232:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-MG1S-E2Feb 244:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-MG1S-E3Mar 026:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Elgin Barrow (East)
SP19-MG1S-E4Mar 033:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP19-MG1S-E5Mar 059:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-F1Feb 245:40 PMTNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-MG1S-F2Feb 268:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG1S-F3Feb 279:40 PMTNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP19-MG1S-F4Mar 049:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG1S-F5Mar 068:20 PMTNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-H1Feb 231:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 32-3Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP19-MG1S-H2Feb 247:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP19-MG1S-H3Mar 025:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Richmond Hill Kings 2Elgin Barrow (East)
SP19-MG1S-H4Mar 047:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP19-MG1S-H5Mar 069:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG1S-I1Feb 228:00 PMThornton Tigers 12-7Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP19-MG1S-I2Feb 287:15 PMSchomberg Red Wings 1 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-MG1S-I3Mar 024:45 PMThornton Tigers 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP19-MG1S-I4Mar 047:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings 1 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP19-MG1S-I5Mar 068:45 PMThornton Tigers 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre

Feb 06-Feb 23
Series A

9th Place VS 16th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG2S-A2Feb 094:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 35-1TNT Tornados 3New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG2S-A3Feb 138:45 PMTNT Tornados 32-2Schomberg Red Wings 3Trisan Centre
SP19-MG2S-A1Feb 156:45 PMTNT Tornados 31-6Schomberg Red Wings 3Trisan Centre
SP19-MG2S-A4Feb 168:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 32-3TNT Tornados 3New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP19-MG2S-A5Feb 207:30 PMTNT Tornados 33-2Schomberg Red Wings 3Trisan Centre
SP19-MG2S-A6Feb 237:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 3 TNT Tornados 3New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series C

10th Place VS 15th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG2S-C2Feb 086:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 12-9Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
SP19-MG2S-C1Feb 098:40 PMSchomberg Red Wings 21-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-MG2S-C3Feb 139:40 PMSchomberg Red Wings 23-4East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-MG2S-C4Feb 163:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 13-2Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
Feb 06-Feb 22
Series D

11th Place VS 14th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG2S-D1Feb 088:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 33-4Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG2S-D2Feb 139:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 27-5Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP19-MG2S-D3Feb 158:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 33-1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG2S-D4Feb 171:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 21-1Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP19-MG2S-D5Feb 198:45 PMRichmond Hill Kings 33-1Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG2S-D6Feb 228:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 20-2Richmond Hill Kings 3Elgin Barrow (East)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of C VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG2S-F2Feb 267:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 3Elvis Stojko
SP19-MG2S-F1Feb 278:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-MG2S-F3Mar 037:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP19-MG2S-F4Mar 069:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 3Tom Graham (Green)
SP19-MG2S-F5Mar 078:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of C VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG2S-I1Feb 268:45 PMSchomberg Red Wings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG2S-I3Mar 038:45 PMSchomberg Red Wings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG2S-I5Mar 058:45 PMSchomberg Red Wings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)

Feb 06-Feb 20
Series A

17th Place VS 21st Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG3S-A1Feb 089:15 PMTNT Tornados 22-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-MG3S-A2Feb 096:30 PMNobleking Knights2-0TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG3S-A3Feb 159:15 PMTNT Tornados 21-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-MG3S-A4Feb 164:30 PMNobleking Knights0-1TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP19-MG3S-A5Feb 208:45 PMTNT Tornados 21-2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
Feb 06-Feb 20
Series B

18th Place, 19th Place, 20th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG3S-B1Feb 079:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 15-1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-MG3S-B4Feb 098:15 PMThornton Tigers 25-5Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG3S-B5Feb 148:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 22-0Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-MG3S-B3Feb 159:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 25-3Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG3S-B2Feb 174:00 PMThornton Tigers 22-1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-MG3S-B6Feb 198:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 12-5Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series C

Winner of A, 1st Place of B, 2nd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG3S-C4Feb 234:30 PMThornton Tigers 2 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-MG3S-C2Feb 245:20 PMThornton Tigers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP19-MG3S-C6Feb 288:30 PMNobleking Knights Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP19-MG3S-C3Mar 019:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP19-MG3S-C1Mar 034:15 PMNobleking Knights Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP19-MG3S-C5Mar 077:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series E

Loser of A VS 3rd Place of B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP19-MG3S-E1Feb 267:30 PMTNT Tornados 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG3S-E2Mar 019:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP19-MG3S-E3Mar 037:30 PMTNT Tornados 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG3S-E5Mar 057:30 PMTNT Tornados 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP19-MG3S-E4Mar 088:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Printed from srll.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 3:07 PM