U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U7-013
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U7-024
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 4
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U7-106
Trisan Centre
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U13-165
Bond Lake
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U13-167
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U9
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3SR23-U9-71
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13
Georgina Blaze 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U13-183
EGSC (West)
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U11-050
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-230
Tottenham Rec
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U13-187
EGSC (West)
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U11-061
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U16
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U16-96
Elgin Barrow (East)
U18
Thornton Tigers 2
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U18-210
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U15
Oak Ridges Kings 2
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-246
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U15
Nobleking Knights
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-253
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U18-232
Georgina Sutton
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-249
EGSC (West)
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U18-238
Georgina Sutton
U18
Nobleking Knights
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-225
SSCC (Lefroy)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U13-179
Trisan Centre
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Bradford BulldogsSR23-U16-87
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Thornton Tigers 3SR23-U18-223
Thornton
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U18-216
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U18-220
Bradford Leisure (Green)
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U9-80
SSCC (Lefroy)
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 4
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3SR23-U7-040
Stroud-Innisfil
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 4
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U13-171
SSCC (Lefroy)
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U15-236
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U13-177
Thornton
U15
Thornton Tigers
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U15-260
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U18-231
Georgina Sutton
U18
TNT Tornados
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U18-212
Thornton
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U18-208
Tottenham Rec
U15
Oak Ridges Kings 2
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-245
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-93
SSCC (Lefroy)
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U16-90
Stroud-Innisfil
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U18-214
Tottenham Rec
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U18-221
Thornton
U18
Nobleking Knights
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-226
SSCC (Lefroy)
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-250
EGSC (West)
U15
Schomberg Red Wings
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U15-264
EGSC (West)
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U11-080
King City
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U18-206
EGSC (West)
U9
Nobleking Knights
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U9-79
SSCC (Lefroy)
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U9-65
Stroud-Innisfil
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U11-110
Thornton
U21
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Oro ThunderSR23-U21-FB1
Oro
U21
Thornton Tigers 1
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U21-FA1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U21
Midland Centennials
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U21-FD1
Nobleton Rec
U13
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1SC1
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U7-003
Tottenham Rec
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U7-086
King City
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U7-096
King City
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U15-G2SB6
Thornton
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U9-55
Tottenham Rec
U13
Georgina Blaze 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U13-G2SB1
EGSC (West)
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U9-60
Tottenham Rec
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U11-125
King City
U15
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U15-G2SC4
Ice Palace (Blue)
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U13-G2SA2
Bob Fallis
U15
Nobleking Knights
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U15-G2SD1
Ice Palace (Blue)
U13
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U13-G1SB1
Bob Fallis
U16
Bradford Bulldogs
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U16-SC5
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U15
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-G1SC1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U18
Nobleking Knights
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U18-G2SB2
Bob Fallis
U21
Nobleking Knights
@ Midland CentennialsSR23-U21-FD2
Coldwater
U9
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U9-92
Trisan Centre
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U13-G2SB5
Georgina Sutton
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U11-135
EGSC (West)
U11
Thornton Tigers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U11-130
EGSC (West)
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-G2SA1
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U18-G2SC1
Trisan Centre
U15
Oak Ridges Kings 1
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1SA1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U21
Beeton Stingers
@ Penetang FlamesSR23-U21-FC1
Penetang
U21
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U21-FE1
SSCC (Lefroy)
U21
Oro Thunder
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U21-FB2
Trisan Centre
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U15-G2SC3
Georgina Sutton
U11
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U11-122
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U18-G2SD3
Georgina Sutton
U21
TNT Tornados
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U21-FA4
Thornton
U18
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U18-G1SD1
Elgin Barrow (East)
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U13-G2SA6
Thornton
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U15-G2SD5
Trisan Centre
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U18-G1SC3
Thornton
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-G2SB1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U18-G1SB1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U9-81
SSCC (Lefroy)
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U13-G1SD2
Bond Lake
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U13-G2SA5
Thornton
U15
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U15-G1SB1
Stroud-Innisfil
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U16-SC6
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Thornton Tigers 3SR23-U18-G2SD5
Thornton
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 4
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U13-G1SA1
Tottenham Rec
U15
Thornton Tigers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U15-G2SB4
Stroud-Innisfil
U21
Penetang Flames
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U21-FC2
Tottenham Rec
U21
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U21-FE4
Thornton
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U9-67
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U13-G2SA4
EGSC (West)
U13
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U13-G2SB6
Ice Palace (Blue)
U15
Oak Ridges Kings 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-G2SA1
EGSC (West)
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U7-121
Thornton
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U7-129
Thornton
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ TNT Tornados #2SR23-U15-G1SD2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U13
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Innisfil WinterhawksSR23-U13-G1SD1
Stroud-Innisfil
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U11-134
Thornton
U21
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U21-FE2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Thornton Tigers 3SR23-U18-G2SD6
Thornton
U16
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U16-SA1
Stroud-Innisfil
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U15-G1SB2
Tottenham Rec
U15
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U15-G2SD2
Georgina Sutton
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U15-G1SC2
Tottenham Rec
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U18-G2SA2
EGSC (West)
U21
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Oro ThunderSR23-U21-FB3
Oro
U18
TNT Tornados
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U18-G1SB2
Tottenham Rec
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U18-G1SA1
EGSC (West)
U21
Thornton Tigers 1
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U21-FA3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U18
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U18-G1SC2
Tottenham Rec
U21
Midland Centennials
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U21-FD3
Nobleton Rec
U11
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U11-132
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U11
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U11-126
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U7-030
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U7-022
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U11-124
Trisan Centre
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U13-G1SC2
Trisan Centre
U11
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U11-121
Elvis Stojko
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U7-095
King City
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 4
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U7-088
King City
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3SR23-U9-75
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15
Nobleking Knights
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U15-G2SD6
Trisan Centre
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U13-G2SB2
EGSC (West)
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U15-G2SB3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U11-127
King City
U15
TNT Tornados 3
@ Oak Ridges Kings 1SR23-U15-G1SA2
Bond Lake
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U16-SB1
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U13-G2SA1
Bob Fallis
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U18-G2SD4
Ice Palace (Blue)
U16
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U16-SC3
Bond Lake
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 4SR23-U13-G1SA2
Bob Fallis
U16
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U16-SA3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U18-G1SB3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U21
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Wasaga Beach StarsSR23-U21-FE6
Wasaga
U21
Beeton Stingers
@ Penetang FlamesSR23-U21-FC3
Penetang
U21
Nobleking Knights
@ Midland CentennialsSR23-U21-FD4
Coldwater
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U7-109
Trisan Centre
U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 4SR23-U7-046
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3SR23-U7-039
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U13-G2SB3
Georgina Sutton
U9
Nobleking Knights
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U9-61
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U15-G1SD1
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U13
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Innisfil WinterhawksSR23-U13-G1SD3
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U15-G1SB3
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Oak Ridges Kings 2SR23-U15-G2SA2
Elgin Barrow (East)
U13
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1SC3
Bob Fallis
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U13-G1SB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U15
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-G2SB2
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 4
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U13-G1SA3
Tottenham Rec
U15
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-G1SC3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Bradford BulldogsSR23-U16-SC2
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-SB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U9-56
Tottenham Rec
U15
Oak Ridges Kings 1
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1SA3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U21
Oro Thunder
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U21-FB4
Trisan Centre
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U18-G2SC2
Ice Palace (Blue)
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U11-131
Tottenham Rec
U18
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U18-G2SD1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U21
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U21-FE3
Thornton
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U9-88
King City
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U15-G2SD3
King City
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U13-G1SC4
Trisan Centre
U18
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U18-G1SD2
Thornton
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U18-G2SB1
King City
U13
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U13-G1SB3
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U15-G2SC6
SSCC (Lefroy)
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U11-129
Thornton
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-G2SA3
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U18-G1SC1
Thornton
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U18-G2SD2
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U18-G1SA2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U9
Thornton Tigers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U9-69
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U13-G2SA3
EGSC (West)
U11
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U11-123
Stroud-Innisfil
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U16-SC4
Tom Graham (East)
U15
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U15-G2SC2
EGSC (West)
U11
Nobleking Knights 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U11-128
Stroud-Innisfil
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U18-G1SA3
EGSC (West)
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U7-128
Thornton
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U7-115
Thornton
U11
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U11-133
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U15
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U15-G2SD4
Nobleton Rec
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U15-G2SB5
Thornton
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U15-G2SC5
SSCC (Lefroy)
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Bradford BulldogsSR23-U16-SC1
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U13-G2SB4
Georgina Sutton
U21
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Wasaga Beach StarsSR23-U21-FE5
Wasaga
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U15-G2SC1
EGSC (West)
No events for Sat, Mar 09, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 16, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 17, 2024
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-G1C1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11
Beeton Stingers
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U11-G1SD1
Thornton
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U18-G1C1
Thornton
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1F1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U9-GBSA1
Thornton
U11
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U11-G2SB1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U9-GBSC1
SSCC (Lefroy)
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U13-G2SC1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-G2F1
SSCC (Lefroy)
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U16-F1
Stroud-Innisfil
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U11-G1SC1
Stroud-Innisfil
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U15-G2C1
Ice Palace (Blue)
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U11-G1SA1
Bond Lake
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U13-G2SD1
EGSC (West)
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U9-GBSB1
King City
U15
TNT Tornados 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U15-G1F2
Stroud-Innisfil
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U13-G1F1
Tottenham Rec
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U16-C1
Bond Lake
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-G2F1
EGSC (West)
U11
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U11-G1SB1
King City
U18
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U18-G1C2
Tottenham Rec
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U18-G2C1
Trisan Centre
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U18-G1F1
EGSC (West)
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U9-GASA1
Tottenham Rec
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U9-GBSC2
Trisan Centre
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U11-G1SC2
Bob Fallis
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ TNT Tornados #2SR23-U15-G1C2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U13-G2SC2
Thornton
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U18-G1F2
Tottenham Rec
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C1
Bob Fallis
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Thornton Tigers 3SR23-U18-G2C2
Thornton
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U13-G1F2
Bob Fallis
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U18-G2F2
Bob Fallis
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-F2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U13-G2SD2
Georgina Sutton
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-G2F3
SSCC (Lefroy)
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-G2F2
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1F3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U15-G2C2
Georgina Sutton
U11
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U11-G2SA1
Trisan Centre
U9
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U9-GASA2
Tottenham Rec
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U13-G1F3
Tottenham Rec
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-G1C3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U11-G2SB2
Thornton
U11
Nobleking Knights 2
@ Nobleking Knights 1SR23-U11-G1SB2
King City
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U16-C2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Innisfil WinterhawksSR23-U13-G1C2
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U15
TNT Tornados 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U15-G1F4
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U11-G2SC3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U16-F3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U13-G2SC3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2SR23-U13-G1F4
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U11-G2SC1
EGSC (West)
U11
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U11-G1SA2
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ TNT Tornados #2SR23-U15-G1C4
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1FDG1
King City
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 4FDG2
King City
U11
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U11-G2SB3
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U13-G2SD3
EGSC (West)
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Beeton StingersFDG3
King City
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2FDG4
King City
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U15-G2C3
Georgina Sutton
U7
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3FDG5
King City
U7
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Nobleking Knights 2FDG6
King City
U11
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U11-G2SA2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 4FDG7
King City
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1FDG8
King City
U9
Nobleking Knights
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SR23-U9-GBSB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Beeton StingersFDG10
King City
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1FDG9
King City
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U9-GASA3
Tottenham Rec
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-G2F3
EGSC (West)
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U7
Nobleking Knights 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3FDG12
King City
U7
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Nobleking Knights 1FDG11
King City
U11
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U11-G1SD2
Tottenham Rec
U18
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2SR23-U18-G1C4
Tottenham Rec
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U18-G1F3
EGSC (West)
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U18-G2C3
Trisan Centre
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U16-C3
Bond Lake
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U13-G2SD4
Ice Palace (Blue)
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Nobleking KnightsSR23-U9-GBSB3
King City
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U13-G2SC4
Thornton
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U15-G2C4
Ice Palace (Blue)
U11
Beeton Stingers
@ Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U11-G1SD3
Thornton
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U18-G2F4
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U11
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Nobleking Knights 2SR23-U11-G1SB3
King City
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Thornton Tigers 3SR23-U18-G2C4
Thornton
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ TNT Tornados 3SR23-U15-G1F5
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton TigersSR23-U9-GBSA3
Thornton
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3SR23-U13-G2SC5
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U9-GBSC3
SSCC (Lefroy)
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Innisfil WinterhawksSR23-U13-G1C4
Stroud-Innisfil
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U15-G2F4
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U16-F4
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U18-G1C3
Thornton
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Beeton StingersSR23-U13-G1F5
Tottenham Rec
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ TNT TornadosSR23-U16-C4
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U18-G1F4
Tottenham Rec
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1SR23-U13-G1C5
Bob Fallis
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U13-G2SD5
EGSC (West)
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U11-G1SC3
Stroud-Innisfil
U11
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U11-G2SA3
Trisan Centre
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U11-G1SA3
Bond Lake
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2SR23-U11-G2SC2
EGSC (West)
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3SR23-U9-GASB2
Stroud-Innisfil
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2SR23-U15-G2C5
Ice Palace (Blue)
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges KingsSR23-U16-C5
Bond Lake
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U15-G2F5
EGSC (West)
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Schomberg Red WingsSR23-U18-G2C5
Trisan Centre
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1SR23-U18-G1F5
EGSC (West)
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1SR23-U15-G2C6
Georgina Sutton
U11
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice BreakersSR23-U11-G2SA4
SSCC (Lefroy)
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U9-GASB3
Stroud-Innisfil
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados #1SR23-U15-G1C5
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U11-G2SB4
Thornton
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SR23-U18-G2F5
SSCC (Lefroy)
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U18-G1C5
Thornton
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U16-F5
Stroud-Innisfil
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ TNT Tornados #2SR23-U15-G1C6
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U9-GASB1
Innisfil Rec (Red)
U9
Thornton Tigers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1SR23-U9-GBSA2
Innisfil Rec (Red)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024