Schedule & Results (Simcoe Region Local League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About
Resources/Downloads
Resources/Downloads
2016 Constitution
2017 League Policies
Delegate Responsibilities
Contacts
League Calendar
Full Schedule
Tournament Listings
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1488 Games
All Scheduled Games
1488 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
Unverified Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
1488 games
All Associations
1488 games
Beeton Stingers
274 games
Bradford Bulldogs
363 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
274 games
Georgina Blaze
194 games
Innisfil Winterhawks
354 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers
295 games
Midland Centennials
17 games
Nobleking Knights
195 games
Oak Ridges Kings
182 games
Oro Thunder
16 games
Penetang Flames
16 games
Schomberg Red Wings
189 games
Thornton Tigers
310 games
TNT Tornados
178 games
Wasaga Beach Stars
16 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1488 games
All Venues
1488 games
Bob Fallis
72 games
Bond Lake
71 games
Bradford Leisure (Green)
64 games
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
51 games
Coldwater
9 games
Ed Sackfield (South)
2 games
EGSC (Sharon East)
1 game
EGSC (West)
139 games
Elgin Barrow (East)
9 games
Elvis Stojko
8 games
Georgina Sutton
73 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
29 games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
34 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
105 games
King City
82 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
34 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
60 games
Nobleton Rec
29 games
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
1 game
Oro
5 games
Penetang
9 games
SSCC (Lefroy)
147 games
Stroud-Innisfil
48 games
Thornton
160 games
Tom Graham (East)
1 game
Tom Graham (West)
1 game
Tottenham Rec
141 games
Trisan Centre
94 games
Wasaga
8 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Oct 2023
144 games
Nov 2023
287 games
Dec 2023
256 games
Jan 2024
309 games
Feb 2024
285 games
Mar 2024
207 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U15-G1SB2
Tottenham Rec
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U15-G2SD2
Georgina Sutton
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ Beeton Stingers 1
SR23-U15-G1SC2
Tottenham Rec
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U18-G2SA2
EGSC (West)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Post season
U21
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Oro Thunder
SR23-U21-FB3
Oro
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
TNT Tornados
@ Beeton Stingers 1
SR23-U18-G1SB2
Tottenham Rec
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:50 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U18-G1SA1
EGSC (West)
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Post season
U21
Thornton Tigers 1
@ TNT Tornados
SR23-U21-FA3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
0-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U18-G1SC2
Tottenham Rec
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Post season
U21
Midland Centennials
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U21-FD3
Nobleton Rec
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U11
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
SR23-U11-132
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
10-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Regular Season
U11
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U11-126
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U7-030
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U7-022
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:45 AM
Regular Season
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U11-124
Trisan Centre
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:45 AM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC2
Trisan Centre
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U11
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U11-121
Elvis Stojko
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
@ Nobleking Knights 2
SR23-U7-095
King City
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 4
@ Nobleking Knights 1
SR23-U7-088
King City
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Full Ice Regular Season
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
SR23-U9-75
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-9
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Nobleking Knights
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U15-G2SD6
Trisan Centre
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U13-G2SB2
EGSC (West)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U15-G2SB3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Regular Season
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Nobleking Knights 2
SR23-U11-127
King City
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados 3
@ Oak Ridges Kings 1
SR23-U15-G1SA2
Bond Lake
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:50 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U16-SB1
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
SR23-U13-G2SA1
Bob Fallis
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U18-G2SD4
Ice Palace (Blue)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-SC3
Bond Lake
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 4
SR23-U13-G1SA2
Bob Fallis
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U16-SA3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT Tornados
SR23-U18-G1SB3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Post season
U21
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
SR23-U21-FE6
Wasaga
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:05 PM
Post season
U21
Beeton Stingers
@ Penetang Flames
SR23-U21-FC3
Penetang
0-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Post season
U21
Nobleking Knights
@ Midland Centennials
SR23-U21-FD4
Coldwater
6-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U7-109
Trisan Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 4
SR23-U7-046
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
SR23-U7-039
Innisfil Rec (Red)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U13-G2SB3
Georgina Sutton
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Full Ice Regular Season
U9
Nobleking Knights
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U9-61
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U15-G1SD1
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1SD3
Innisfil Rec (Red)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U15-G1SB3
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Oak Ridges Kings 2
SR23-U15-G2SA2
Elgin Barrow (East)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1SC3
Bob Fallis
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U13-G1SB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U15-G2SB2
Bradford Leisure (Green)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 4
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1SA3
Tottenham Rec
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Beeton Stingers 1
@ TNT Tornados #1
SR23-U15-G1SC3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Bradford Bulldogs
SR23-U16-SC2
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U16-SB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Full Ice Regular Season
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U9-56
Tottenham Rec
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Oak Ridges Kings 1
@ TNT Tornados 3
SR23-U15-G1SA3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Post season
U21
Oro Thunder
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U21-FB4
Trisan Centre
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U18-G2SC2
Ice Palace (Blue)
6-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Regular Season
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U11-131
Tottenham Rec
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U18-G2SD1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 PM
Post season
U21
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Thornton Tigers 2
SR23-U21-FE3
Thornton
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Full Ice Regular Season
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U9-88
King City
7-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U15-G2SD3
King City
4-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC4
Trisan Centre
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U18-G1SD2
Thornton
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U18-G2SB1
King City
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U13-G1SB3
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U15-G2SC6
SSCC (Lefroy)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Regular Season
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2
SR23-U11-129
Thornton
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2SA3
SSCC (Lefroy)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 2
SR23-U18-G1SC1
Thornton
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U18-G2SD2
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SR23-U18-G1SA2
SSCC (Lefroy)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Full Ice Regular Season
U9
Thornton Tigers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U9-69
Innisfil Rec (Red)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U13-G2SA3
EGSC (West)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U11
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U11-123
Stroud-Innisfil
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-SC4
Tom Graham (East)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U15-G2SC2
EGSC (West)
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Regular Season
U11
Nobleking Knights 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U11-128
Stroud-Innisfil
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:10 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U18-G1SA3
EGSC (West)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Thornton Tigers 2
SR23-U7-128
Thornton
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U7-115
Thornton
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Regular Season
U11
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U11-133
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U15-G2SD4
Nobleton Rec
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U15-G2SB5
Thornton
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U15-G2SC5
SSCC (Lefroy)
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Bradford Bulldogs
SR23-U16-SC1
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U13-G2SB4
Georgina Sutton
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Post season
U21
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
SR23-U21-FE5
Wasaga
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:40 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U15-G2SC1
EGSC (West)
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados #1
SR23-U15-G1C1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Beeton Stingers
@ Thornton Tigers 2
SR23-U11-G1SD1
Thornton
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U18-G1C1
Thornton
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ TNT Tornados 3
SR23-U15-G1F1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U9-GBSA1
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:15 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U11-G2SB1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U9-GBSC1
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
SR23-U13-G2SC1
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F1
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:20 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U16-F1
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U11-G1SC1
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U15-G2C1
Ice Palace (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U11-G1SA1
Bond Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U13-G2SD1
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U9-GBSB1
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U15-G1F2
Stroud-Innisfil
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F1
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-C1
Bond Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F1
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Nobleking Knights 2
SR23-U11-G1SB1
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U18-G1C2
Tottenham Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U18-G2C1
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:10 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U18-G1F1
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U9-GASA1
Tottenham Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U9-GBSC2
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:15 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U11-G1SC2
Bob Fallis
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ TNT Tornados #2
SR23-U15-G1C2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC2
Thornton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Beeton Stingers 1
SR23-U18-G1F2
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1C1
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C2
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U13-G1F2
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U18-G2F2
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U16-F2
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U13-G2SD2
Georgina Sutton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F3
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U15-G2F2
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ TNT Tornados 3
SR23-U15-G1F3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U15-G2C2
Georgina Sutton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U11-G2SA1
Trisan Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:30 AM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Beeton Stingers 1
SR23-U9-GASA2
Tottenham Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F3
Tottenham Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados #1
SR23-U15-G1C3
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-G2SB2
Thornton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Nobleking Knights 2
@ Nobleking Knights 1
SR23-U11-G1SB2
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ TNT Tornados
SR23-U16-C2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C2
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:50 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U15-G1F4
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
SR23-U11-G2SC3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U16-F3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
SR23-U13-G2SC3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Beeton Stingers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
SR23-U13-G1F4
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U11-G2SC1
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Oak Ridges Kings
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U11-G1SA2
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ TNT Tornados #2
SR23-U15-G1C4
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
FDG1
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 4
FDG2
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U11-G2SB3
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U13-G2SD3
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Beeton Stingers
FDG3
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
FDG4
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U15-G2C3
Georgina Sutton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
FDG5
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Nobleking Knights 2
FDG6
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U11-G2SA2
SSCC (Lefroy)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 4
FDG7
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
FDG8
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Nobleking Knights
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SR23-U9-GBSB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Beeton Stingers
FDG10
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
FDG9
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Beeton Stingers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U9-GASA3
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F3
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1C3
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Nobleking Knights 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
FDG12
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
SRLL Fun Day
U7
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Nobleking Knights 1
FDG11
King City
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U11-G1SD2
Tottenham Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Beeton Stingers 2
SR23-U18-G1C4
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U18-G1F3
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U18-G2C3
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-C3
Bond Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U13-G2SD4
Ice Palace (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U9-GBSB3
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC4
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U15-G2C4
Ice Palace (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Beeton Stingers
@ Thornton Tigers 2
SR23-U11-G1SD3
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U18-G2F4
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Nobleking Knights 2
SR23-U11-G1SB3
King City
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2C4
Thornton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ TNT Tornados 3
SR23-U15-G1F5
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U9-GBSA3
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Thornton Tigers
@ Bradford Bulldogs 3
SR23-U13-G2SC5
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U9-GBSC3
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C4
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:15 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U15-G2F4
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U16-F4
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U18-G1C3
Thornton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F5
Tottenham Rec
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Oak Ridges Kings
@ TNT Tornados
SR23-U16-C4
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Beeton Stingers 1
SR23-U18-G1F4
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
SR23-U13-G1C5
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U13
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U13-G2SD5
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U11-G1SC3
Stroud-Innisfil
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U11-G2SA3
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U11-G1SA3
Bond Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U11-G2SC2
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
SR23-U9-GASB2
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U15-G2C5
Ice Palace (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
TNT Tornados
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-C5
Bond Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F5
EGSC (West)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Thornton Tigers 3
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U18-G2C5
Trisan Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
9:10 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U18-G1F5
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U15
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1
SR23-U15-G2C6
Georgina Sutton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Schomberg Red Wings
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U11-G2SA4
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
SRLL Tournament
U9
Innisfil Winterhawks 3
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U9-GASB3
Stroud-Innisfil
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #2
@ TNT Tornados #1
SR23-U15-G1C5
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
SRLL Tournament
U11
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-G2SB4
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 2
U18
Bradford Bulldogs 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F5
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U18
Beeton Stingers 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U18-G1C5
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:15 PM
SRLL Tournament
U16
Lefroy Ice Breakers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U16-F5
Stroud-Innisfil
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:45 PM
SRLL Tournament Group 1
U15
TNT Tornados #1
@ TNT Tornados #2
SR23-U15-G1C6
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)