2019-2020 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 7:38 PM, Next Update: Feb 21, 7:48 PM
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

1st Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG1S-A1Feb 0911:00 AMNobleking Knights 21-4Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-ATG1S-A2Feb 153:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 33-1Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-ATG1S-A3Feb 1611:00 AMNobleking Knights 20-2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

2nd Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG1S-B1Feb 0811:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 10-4Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-ATG1S-B2Feb 0911:00 AMThornton Tigers0-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-ATG1S-B3Feb 136:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 12-4Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-ATG1S-B4Feb 1611:00 AMThornton Tigers2-1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

3rd Place VS 4th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG1S-C1Feb 0910:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 22-3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-ATG1S-C2Feb 127:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 22-3Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-ATG1S-C3Feb 1512:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 21-3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-ATG1S-C4Feb 1610:00 AMInnisfil Winterhawks 22-1Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series D

Winner of A, Winner of B, Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG1S-D4Feb 231:30 PMThornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-ATG1S-D5Feb 246:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-ATG1S-D6Mar 026:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-ATG1S-D1Mar 057:45 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-ATG1S-D3Mar 072:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-ATG1S-D2Mar 0811:00 AMThornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Loser of A, Loser of B, Loser of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG1S-F1Feb 235:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-ATG1S-F5Feb 257:00 PMNobleking Knights 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-ATG1S-F4Feb 2912:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-ATG1S-F2Mar 013:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-ATG1S-F6Mar 047:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-ATG1S-F3Mar 0810:00 AMNobleking Knights 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

7th Place VS 12th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG2S-A1Feb 099:00 AMBeeton Stingers 1-3Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-ATG2S-A2Feb 116:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 15-1Beeton Stingers Beeton
SP20-ATG2S-A3Feb 1612:00 PMBeeton Stingers 2-7Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 06-Feb 23
Series B

8th Place VS 11th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-ATG2S-B1Feb 0811:30 AMLefroy Ice Breakers 12-4Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP20-ATG2S-B2Feb 095:15 PMSchomberg Red Wings1-2Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-ATG2S-B3Feb 1511:30 AMLefroy Ice Breakers 16-4Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
SP20-ATG2S-B4Feb 186:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings1-1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-ATG2S-B5Feb 217:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

1st Place VS 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-A1Feb 0812:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 21-7Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-PG1S-A2Feb 117:00 PMBeeton Stingers 14-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-A3Feb 1512:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 20-8Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

2nd Place VS 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-B1Feb 083:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-1Richmond Hill Kings 3Elgin Barrow (West)
SP20-PG1S-B2Feb 0910:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 31-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-B3Feb 153:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-2Richmond Hill Kings 3Elgin Barrow (West)
SP20-PG1S-B4Feb 161:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 30-1Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-B5Feb 188:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 11-0Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

3rd Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-C1Feb 082:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 32-1Richmond Hill Kings 2Elgin Barrow (West)
SP20-PG1S-C2Feb 137:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 24-2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Stroud-Innisfil
SP20-PG1S-C3Feb 152:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 33-4Richmond Hill Kings 2Elgin Barrow (West)
SP20-PG1S-C4Feb 163:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 22-2Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG1S-C5Feb 187:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 31-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-D1Feb 082:10 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 25-6East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-D2Feb 0912:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 41-5Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG1S-D3Feb 156:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 23-6East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-D4Feb 161:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 46-5Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-E1Feb 2211:00 AMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-PG1S-E2Feb 248:10 PMBeeton Stingers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-E3Feb 2912:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-PG1S-E4Mar 027:00 PMBeeton Stingers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-E5Mar 036:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-PG1S-E6Mar 071:00 PMBeeton Stingers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4EGSC (West)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of B VS Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-F1Feb 222:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-F2Feb 2310:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-F3Feb 293:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-F4Mar 0110:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-F5Mar 0811:00 AMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-H1Feb 233:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG1S-H2Mar 017:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-H3Mar 037:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG1S-H4Mar 047:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-PG1S-H5Mar 073:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-PG1S-H6Mar 083:10 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of B VS Loser of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG1S-I1Feb 2212:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-I2Feb 257:10 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG1S-I3Feb 291:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-I4Mar 036:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG1S-I5Mar 0712:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 3 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-PG1S-I6Mar 0812:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 3Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

9th Place VS 16th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-A1Feb 084:40 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 11-5East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-A3Feb 095:40 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 11-3East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-A2Feb 187:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 36-0Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

10th Place VS 15th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-B1Feb 077:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 5-4Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP20-PG2S-B2Feb 0812:30 PMNobleking Knights 15-3Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-PG2S-B3Feb 147:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 1-4Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP20-PG2S-B4Feb 1512:30 PMNobleking Knights 110-2Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

11th Place VS 14th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-C1Feb 094:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 41-6East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-C2Feb 117:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 12-1Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-PG2S-C3Feb 152:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 41-7East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (Sharon East)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

12th Place VS 13th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-D2Feb 091:00 PMThornton Tigers3-3Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG2S-D1Feb 116:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 14-4Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-PG2S-D3Feb 146:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 13-5Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-PG2S-D4Feb 162:00 PMThornton Tigers5-4Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of B VS Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-F1Feb 217:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP20-PG2S-F2Feb 233:10 PMNobleking Knights 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-F3Feb 287:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP20-PG2S-F4Mar 013:10 PMNobleking Knights 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-F5Mar 067:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Nobleking Knights 1King City
SP20-PG2S-F6Mar 082:00 PMNobleking Knights 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-E2Feb 256:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-PG2S-E1Feb 288:00 PMThornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-E3Feb 291:10 PMThornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-E4Mar 036:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-PG2S-E5Mar 067:00 PMThornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-PG2S-E6Mar 0712:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Thornton TigersThornton

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of B VS Loser of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-I1Feb 221:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-PG2S-I2Feb 246:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-PG2S-I3Feb 292:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-PG2S-I4Mar 013:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-PG2S-I5Mar 071:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-PG2S-I6Mar 083:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG2S-H1Feb 234:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-PG2S-H2Feb 286:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-PG2S-H3Mar 017:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Stroud-Innisfil
SP20-PG2S-H5Mar 056:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-PG2S-H4Mar 066:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-PG2S-H6Mar 082:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)

Feb 06-Feb 23
Series A

17th Place VS 23rd Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG3S-A1Feb 078:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 21-6Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-PG3S-A2Feb 093:00 PMNobleking Knights 27-3Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-A3Feb 148:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 22-6Nobleking Knights 2King City
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

18th Place VS 22nd Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG3S-B2Feb 081:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 30-0Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-B1Feb 092:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 11-2Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-B4Feb 151:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 32-1Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-B3Feb 163:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 10-3Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

19th Place, 20th Place, 21st Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG3S-C5Feb 0812:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 23-4TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-PG3S-C1Feb 096:15 PMTNT Tornados 10-4Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-PG3S-C4Feb 107:30 PMTNT Tornados 25-2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-PG3S-C2Feb 147:30 PMTNT Tornados 22-3Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-PG3S-C3Feb 1512:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 22-2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-PG3S-C6Feb 163:30 PMTNT Tornados 13-1TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series D

Winner of A VS 2nd place of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG3S-D1Feb 218:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-PG3S-D2Feb 235:00 PMNobleking Knights 2 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-PG3S-D3Feb 288:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-PG3S-D4Feb 2911:30 AMNobleking Knights 2 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-PG3S-D5Mar 068:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 Nobleking Knights 2King City
SP20-PG3S-D6Mar 071:30 PMNobleking Knights 2 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of B VS 1st Place of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG3S-E1Feb 276:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Georgina Blaze 3Georgina Sutton
SP20-PG3S-E2Feb 287:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-PG3S-E3Mar 012:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-E4Mar 067:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-PG3S-E5Mar 072:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Georgina Blaze 3Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-E6Mar 083:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series G

Loser of A, Loser of B, 3rd Place of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-PG3S-G2Feb 231:00 PMTNT Tornados 1 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-G1Feb 2911:00 AMGeorgina Blaze 2 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-G4Mar 011:00 PMTNT Tornados 1 Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-G5Mar 067:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 TNT Tornados 1Tottenham Rec
SP20-PG3S-G3Mar 0712:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-PG3S-G6Mar 082:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

1st Place VS 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-A2Feb 077:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 21-5Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-BG1S-A1Feb 093:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 5-6Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-BG1S-A3Feb 127:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 1-1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Stroud-Innisfil
SP20-BG1S-A4Feb 147:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 23-0Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-BG1S-A5Feb 197:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 3-3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Stroud-Innisfil
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

3rd Place VS 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-C1Feb 081:00 PMBeeton Stingers 24-5Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-C2Feb 117:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 41-2Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP20-BG1S-C3Feb 151:00 PMBeeton Stingers 20-2Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-C4Feb 186:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 42-2Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP20-BG1S-C5Feb 197:00 PMBeeton Stingers 20-3Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

4th Place VS 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-D1Feb 097:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 10-2Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-BG1S-D2Feb 126:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers3-1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Stroud-Innisfil
SP20-BG1S-D3Feb 148:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 14-3Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-BG1S-D4Feb 162:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers2-1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series E

5th Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-E1Feb 094:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 22-3Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-E2Feb 118:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 31-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-E3Feb 158:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 20-3Richmond Hill Kings 3Tom Graham (Burgundy)
SP20-BG1S-E4Feb 167:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 33-2Richmond Hill Kings 2Tom Graham (Burgundy)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series G

Winner of B, Winner of C, Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-G4Feb 267:00 PMThornton Tigers 2 Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-G2Feb 288:30 PMThornton Tigers 2 Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-BG1S-G6Mar 017:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP20-BG1S-G5Mar 027:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
SP20-BG1S-G1Mar 068:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 4 Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-BG1S-G3Mar 0812:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill Kings 4Bond Lake
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of A VS Winner of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-F1Feb 237:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Stroud-Innisfil
SP20-BG1S-F2Feb 258:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-F3Feb 268:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-BG1S-F4Mar 0112:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-F5Mar 057:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series J

Loser of B, Loser of C, Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-J6Feb 248:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
SP20-BG1S-J2Feb 256:30 PMThornton Tigers 3 Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP20-BG1S-J3Feb 267:00 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-BG1S-J1Feb 291:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 1 Beeton Stingers 2Beeton
SP20-BG1S-J5Mar 038:30 PMBeeton Stingers 2 Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
SP20-BG1S-J4Mar 058:30 PMThornton Tigers 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of A VS Loser of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG1S-I1Feb 2311:00 AMSchomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-I2Feb 287:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-BG1S-I3Mar 0111:00 AMSchomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-I4Mar 067:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
SP20-BG1S-I5Mar 072:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-BG1S-I6Mar 084:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

11th Place VS 20th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-A1Feb 0812:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 11-6Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-BG2S-A2Feb 094:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 15-6Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-BG2S-A3Feb 1512:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 10-9Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-BG2S-A4Feb 164:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 111-0Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

12th Place VS 19th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-B1Feb 081:00 PMTNT Tornados 20-1Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-BG2S-B2Feb 098:00 PMBeeton Stingers 14-1TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-BG2S-B3Feb 151:00 PMTNT Tornados 21-10Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

13th Place VS 18th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-C1Feb 107:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 23-5East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (Sharon East)
SP20-BG2S-C2Feb 116:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 24-2Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-BG2S-C3Feb 163:10 PMGeorgina Blaze 21-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

14th Place VS 17th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-D1Feb 088:30 PMThornton Tigers 13-5TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-BG2S-D2Feb 147:30 PMTNT Tornados 10-2Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-BG2S-D3Feb 154:00 PMThornton Tigers 11-2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-BG2S-D4Feb 166:30 PMTNT Tornados 13-0Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series E

15th Place VS 16th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-E1Feb 108:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 11-5Nobleking KnightsKing City
SP20-BG2S-E2Feb 137:30 PMNobleking Knights0-1East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (Sharon East)
SP20-BG2S-E3Feb 148:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 12-1Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP20-BG2S-E4Feb 152:10 PMNobleking Knights1-3East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series G

Winner of B, Winner of C, Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-G2Feb 2212:00 PMTNT Tornados 1 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-BG2S-G3Feb 235:40 PMBeeton Stingers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-BG2S-G4Feb 297:20 PMTNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-BG2S-G5Mar 016:30 PMBeeton Stingers 1 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-BG2S-G1Mar 037:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Beeton Stingers 1Beeton
SP20-BG2S-G6Mar 072:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of A VS Winner of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-F1Feb 223:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-BG2S-F2Feb 234:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-BG2S-F3Feb 268:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-BG2S-F4Feb 294:10 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-BG2S-F5Mar 073:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-BG2S-F6Mar 084:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series J

Loser of B, Loser of C, Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-J2Feb 233:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-BG2S-J3Feb 247:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-BG2S-J4Feb 277:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-BG2S-J5Mar 017:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-BG2S-J1Mar 056:30 PMThornton Tigers 1 Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
SP20-BG2S-J6Mar 073:30 PMThornton Tigers 1 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of A VS Loser of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-BG2S-I1Feb 218:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP20-BG2S-I2Feb 232:00 PMNobleking Knights Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-BG2S-I3Feb 276:45 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP20-BG2S-I4Mar 014:00 PMNobleking Knights Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-BG2S-I5Mar 073:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
SP20-BG2S-I6Mar 084:00 PMNobleking Knights Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

1st Place VS 10th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-A1Feb 095:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 20-4Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
SP20-MMS-A2Feb 129:15 PMGeorgina Blaze7-3Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-MMS-A3Feb 165:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 21-4Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

2nd Place VS 9th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-B2Feb 119:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 22-0Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-MMS-B1Feb 127:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 11-2East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-MMS-B3Feb 153:25 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

3rd Place VS 8th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-C1Feb 108:20 PMTNT Tornados2-4East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-MMS-C2Feb 153:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 16-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-MMS-C3Feb 164:30 PMTNT Tornados5-6East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series E

5th Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-E1Feb 083:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers3-2Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-MMS-E2Feb 117:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 33-4Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MMS-E3Feb 153:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers1-2Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-MMS-E4Feb 179:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 31-3Lefroy Ice BreakersStroud-Innisfil
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series G

Winner of B, Winner of C, Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-G1Feb 227:20 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-MMS-G6Feb 257:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-MMS-G2Feb 268:30 PMThornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-MMS-G5Mar 016:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Thornton TigersThornton
SP20-MMS-G3Mar 028:20 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-MMS-G4Mar 076:00 PMThornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of A VS Winner of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-H1Feb 258:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
SP20-MMS-H2Feb 277:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MMS-H3Mar 015:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
SP20-MMS-H4Mar 037:30 PMGeorgina Blaze Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MMS-H5Mar 071:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers Georgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
SP20-MMS-H6Mar 084:15 PMGeorgina Blaze Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series J

Loser of B, Loser of C, Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-J4Feb 2312:00 PMTNT Tornados Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-MMS-J2Feb 257:30 PMTNT Tornados Beeton StingersBeeton
SP20-MMS-J6Feb 296:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-MMS-J1Mar 014:45 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Beeton StingersBeeton
SP20-MMS-J3Mar 038:00 PMBeeton Stingers Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-MMS-J5Mar 074:30 PMBeeton Stingers TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series I

Loser of A VS Loser of E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MMS-I1Feb 236:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3Elvis Stojko
SP20-MMS-I2Feb 259:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake

Feb 06-Feb 22
Series B

2nd Place VS 7th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG1S-B1Feb 078:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 10-1Nobleking Knights 1Nobleton Rec
SP20-MG1S-B2Feb 128:00 PMNobleking Knights 13-2Richmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP20-MG1S-B3Feb 149:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 15-0Nobleking Knights 1Nobleton Rec
SP20-MG1S-B4Feb 165:30 PMNobleking Knights 11-3Richmond Hill Kings 1Tom Graham (Burgundy)
SP20-MG1S-B5Feb 219:15 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1 Nobleking Knights 1Nobleton Rec
SP20-MG1S-B6Feb 222:00 PMNobleking Knights 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1Elgin Barrow (East)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

3rd Place VS 6th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG1S-C1Feb 068:45 PMSchomberg Red Wings 27-3Lefroy Ice Breakers 3SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MG1S-C2Feb 078:00 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 34-2Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
SP20-MG1S-C3Feb 137:30 PMSchomberg Red Wings 23-4Lefroy Ice Breakers 3SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MG1S-C4Feb 198:45 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 32-5Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
SP20-MG1S-C5Feb 208:45 PMSchomberg Red Wings 24-2Lefroy Ice Breakers 3SSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

4th Place VS 5th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG1S-D2Feb 079:15 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 24-3Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP20-MG1S-D1Feb 094:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 10-3Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-MG1S-D3Feb 137:45 PMSchomberg Red Wings 12-2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-MG1S-D4Feb 148:00 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 25-2Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG1S-E2Feb 278:15 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Gold)
SP20-MG1S-E4Mar 059:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-MG1S-E6Mar 085:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)

Feb 21-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG1S-H1Feb 218:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP20-MG1S-H2Feb 231:00 PMSchomberg Red Wings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-MG1S-H3Feb 288:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
SP20-MG1S-H4Mar 049:15 PMSchomberg Red Wings 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2Bond Lake
SP20-MG1S-H5Mar 068:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

9th Place VS 16th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG2S-A2Feb 079:15 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 22-6Nobleking Knights 2Nobleton Rec
SP20-MG2S-A1Feb 085:50 PMNobleking Knights 26-5East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-MG2S-A3Feb 157:40 PMNobleking Knights 24-3East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

10th Place VS 15th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG2S-B1Feb 067:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 12-0Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MG2S-B2Feb 095:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 15-2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-MG2S-B3Feb 138:45 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 11-4Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
SP20-MG2S-B4Feb 178:30 PMLefroy Ice Breakers 12-4Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
SP20-MG2S-B5Feb 207:30 PMInnisfil Winterhawks 13-1Lefroy Ice Breakers 1SSCC (Lefroy)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG2S-E1Feb 223:30 PMNobleking Knights 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-MG2S-E2Feb 289:15 PMTNT Tornados 1 Nobleking Knights 2Nobleton Rec
SP20-MG2S-E3Feb 293:30 PMNobleking Knights 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-MG2S-E4Mar 028:00 PMTNT Tornados 1 Nobleking Knights 2Nobleton Rec
SP20-MG2S-E5Mar 076:00 PMNobleking Knights 2 TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-MG2S-E6Mar 084:00 PMTNT Tornados 1 Nobleking Knights 2Nobleton Rec

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG2S-H1Feb 228:40 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-MG2S-H2Feb 269:45 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-MG2S-H3Feb 298:40 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-MG2S-H4Mar 048:10 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)
SP20-MG2S-H5Mar 077:20 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
SP20-MG2S-H6Mar 085:40 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3EGSC (West)

Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

18th Place VS 21st Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG3S-B1Feb 095:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 11-4Richmond Hill Kings 3Tom Graham (Burgundy)
SP20-MG3S-B2Feb 128:20 PMRichmond Hill Kings 35-4East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-MG3S-B3Feb 154:30 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 12-10Richmond Hill Kings 3Tom Graham (Burgundy)
Feb 06-Feb 23
Series C

19th Place VS 20th Place

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG3S-C1Feb 082:00 PMTNT Tornados 25-3Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-MG3S-C2Feb 097:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 25-6TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
SP20-MG3S-C4Feb 188:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 26-3TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-MG3S-C3Feb 208:00 PMTNT Tornados 24-2Georgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series D

Winner of A, Winner of B, Winner of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG3S-D3Feb 278:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-MG3S-D6Feb 289:00 PMThornton Tigers 1 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
SP20-MG3S-D2Mar 011:00 PMTNT Tornados 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-MG3S-D1Mar 039:15 PMThornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 3Bond Lake
SP20-MG3S-D4Mar 056:30 PMTNT Tornados 2 Thornton Tigers 1Thornton
SP20-MG3S-D5Mar 077:30 PMRichmond Hill Kings 3 TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)

Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Loser of A, Loser of B, Loser of C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SP20-MG3S-F1Feb 226:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-MG3S-F6Feb 236:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 1 Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
SP20-MG3S-F5Feb 279:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
SP20-MG3S-F2Mar 016:00 PMEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)
SP20-MG3S-F3Mar 049:30 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
SP20-MG3S-F4Mar 086:00 PMGeorgina Blaze 2 Georgina Blaze 1Ice Palace (Blue)

Printed from srll.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 7:40 PM