U13, 2021-2022 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Beeton Stingers 1262600521.000230230.90910-0-0WON 26
2Richmond Hill Kings 3262033430.827123570.6837-1-2WON 1
3Richmond Hill Kings 2261835410.788108520.6757-1-2WON 2
4East Gwillimbury Eagles 4261952400.769158910.6359-1-0WON 8
5Innisfil Winterhawks 2261862380.731121440.7337-3-0WON 1
6Innisfil Winterhawks 3261673350.673108490.6886-2-2LOST 1
7Richmond Hill Kings 1261790340.65492410.6926-4-0WON 3
8East Gwillimbury Eagles 2261583330.635111710.6106-3-1WON 1
9East Gwillimbury Eagles 3261484320.615130460.7394-5-1LOST 3
10Nobleking Knights 1261484320.615107790.5756-2-2LOST 2
11East Gwillimbury Eagles 12615101310.59691730.5558-1-1WON 7
12Thornton Tigers2612104280.538118770.6052-7-1LOST 1
13Innisfil Winterhawks 12613121270.51995990.4906-3-1WON 1
14Richmond Hill Kings 42610106260.50097820.5423-6-1WON 1
15Schomberg Red Wings 2610124240.46286900.4894-3-3LOST 1
16Lefroy Ice Breakers 1268171170.327461060.3033-7-0LOST 2
17Nobleking Knights 2267172160.30865950.4062-6-2WON 1
18Georgina Blaze 3265192120.231371050.2612-8-0LOST 1
19Lefroy Ice Breakers 2263176120.231491450.2532-5-3LOST 1
20TNT Tornados 1265210100.192741500.3300-10-0LOST 12
21TNT Tornados 2264202100.192391440.2132-7-1LOST 1
22Georgina Blaze 126124130.058262050.1130-9-1LOST 4
23Georgina Blaze 226125020.038422290.1550-10-0LOST 25

U13 Group 1 Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series A

    1st Place VS 8th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Beeton 133006
    2East Gwillimbury 230300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    East Gwillimbury 21Beeton 17
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Beeton 14East Gwillimbury 22
    Feb 15
    12:00P
    East Gwillimbury 20Beeton 18
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series B

    2nd Place VS 7th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill Kings 153206
    2Richmond Hill Kings 352304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Richmond Hill Kings 10Richmond Hill Kings 31
    Feb 09
    10:00A
    Richmond Hill Kings 31Richmond Hill Kings 12
    Feb 15
    3:15P
    Richmond Hill Kings 10Richmond Hill Kings 32
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 30Richmond Hill Kings 11
    Feb 18
    8:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 11Richmond Hill Kings 30
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series C

    3rd Place VS 6th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill Kings 253117
    2Innisfil 351313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    2:15P
    Innisfil 32Richmond Hill Kings 21
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Richmond Hill Kings 24Innisfil 32
    Feb 15
    2:15P
    Innisfil 33Richmond Hill Kings 24
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 22Innisfil 32
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Innisfil 31Richmond Hill Kings 22
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series D

    4th Place VS 5th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury 443106
    2Innisfil 241302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    2:10P
    Innisfil 25East Gwillimbury 46
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    East Gwillimbury 41Innisfil 25
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Innisfil 23East Gwillimbury 46
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    East Gwillimbury 46Innisfil 25
  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series E

    Winner of A VS Winner of D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Beeton 133006
    2East Gwillimbury 430300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    11:00A
    East Gwillimbury 42Beeton 15
    Feb 24
    8:10P
    Beeton 16East Gwillimbury 41
    Feb 29
    12:00P
    East Gwillimbury 43Beeton 16
  • Feb 22-Mar 10
    Series F

    Winner of B VS Winner of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Richmond Hill Kings 263217
    2Richmond Hill Kings 162315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 10Richmond Hill Kings 21
    Feb 23
    10:00A
    Richmond Hill Kings 21Richmond Hill Kings 12
    Feb 29
    3:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 10Richmond Hill Kings 21
    Mar 01
    10:00A
    Richmond Hill Kings 20Richmond Hill Kings 10
    Mar 08
    11:00A
    Richmond Hill Kings 15Richmond Hill Kings 21
    Mar 10
    8:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 24Richmond Hill Kings 11
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series G
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Beeton 111002
    2Richmond Hill Kings 210100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 20Beeton 14
    Mar 13
    7:30P
    Beeton 1Richmond Hill Kings 2
    Mar 24
    6:30P
    Richmond Hill Kings 2Beeton 1
    Mar 28
    2:30P
    Beeton 1Richmond Hill Kings 2
    Mar 29
    3:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 2Beeton 1

U13 Group 2 Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series A

    9th Place VS 16th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury 333006
    2Lefroy 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    4:40P
    Lefroy 11East Gwillimbury 35
    Feb 09
    5:40P
    Lefroy 11East Gwillimbury 33
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    East Gwillimbury 36Lefroy 10
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series B

    10th Place VS 15th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Nobleking 143106
    2Schomberg41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Schomberg5Nobleking 14
    Feb 08
    12:30P
    Nobleking 15Schomberg3
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Schomberg1Nobleking 14
    Feb 15
    12:30P
    Nobleking 110Schomberg2
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series C

    11th Place VS 14th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Gwillimbury 133006
    2Richmond Hill Kings 430300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    4:20P
    Richmond Hill Kings 41East Gwillimbury 16
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    East Gwillimbury 12Richmond Hill Kings 41
    Feb 15
    2:30P
    Richmond Hill Kings 41East Gwillimbury 17
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series D

    12th Place VS 13th Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Thornton42026
    2Innisfil 140222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Thornton3Innisfil 13
    Feb 11
    6:00P
    Innisfil 14Thornton4
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Innisfil 13Thornton5
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Thornton5Innisfil 14
  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series E

    Winner of A VS Winner of D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Thornton43017
    2East Gwillimbury 340311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    East Gwillimbury 33Thornton6
    Feb 29
    1:10P
    Thornton2East Gwillimbury 30
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Thornton2East Gwillimbury 32
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Thornton2East Gwillimbury 31
  • Feb 21-Mar 08
    Series F

    Winner of B VS Winner of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Nobleking 153206
    2East Gwillimbury 152304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    East Gwillimbury 12Nobleking 14
    Feb 23
    3:10P
    Nobleking 12East Gwillimbury 13
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    East Gwillimbury 14Nobleking 10
    Mar 01
    3:10P
    Nobleking 13East Gwillimbury 10
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    East Gwillimbury 12Nobleking 14
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series G

    Winner of E VS Winner of F

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Nobleking 122004
    2Thornton20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    Thornton3Nobleking 15
    Mar 12
    7:30P
    Nobleking 15Thornton2
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    ThorntonNobleking 1
    Mar 26
    7:30P
    Nobleking 1Thornton
    Mar 29
    12:00P
    ThorntonNobleking 1
    Mar 31
    7:30P
    Nobleking 1Thornton

U13 Group 3 Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Feb 23
    Series A

    17th Place VS 23rd Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Nobleking 233006
    2Georgina 230300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Georgina 21Nobleking 26
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Nobleking 27Georgina 23
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Georgina 22Nobleking 26
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series B

    18th Place VS 22nd Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 343017
    2Georgina 140311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Georgina 30Georgina 10
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Georgina 11Georgina 32
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    Georgina 32Georgina 11
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Georgina 10Georgina 33
  • Feb 06-Feb 21
    Series C

    19th Place, 20th Place, 21st Place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lefroy 242115
    2TNT 242204
    3TNT 141213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    12:30P
    Lefroy 23TNT 24
    Feb 09
    6:15P
    TNT 10Lefroy 24
    Feb 10
    7:30P
    TNT 25TNT 12
    Feb 14
    7:30P
    TNT 22Lefroy 23
    Feb 15
    12:30P
    Lefroy 22TNT 12
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    TNT 13TNT 21
  • Feb 21-Mar 08
    Series D

    Winner of A VS 2nd place of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Nobleking 233006
    2TNT 230300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    TNT 22Nobleking 23
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Nobleking 22TNT 21
    Feb 29
    11:30A
    Nobleking 26TNT 24
  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series E

    Winner of B VS 1st Place of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 333006
    2Lefroy 230300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Lefroy 21Georgina 33
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Lefroy 20Georgina 34
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Georgina 36Lefroy 21
  • Mar 08-Mar 31
    Series F

    Winner of D VS Winner of E

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Nobleking 221102
    2Georgina 321102
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    3:30P
    Georgina 32Nobleking 21
    Mar 11
    6:00P
    Nobleking 23Georgina 30
    Mar 23
    8:00P
    Georgina 3Nobleking 2
    Mar 27
    6:00P
    Nobleking 2Georgina 3
    Mar 29
    11:00A
    Georgina 3Nobleking 2
    Mar 30
    8:30P
    Nobleking 2Georgina 3

U13 Group 1 Consolation

Bracket

  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series H

    Loser of A VS Loser of D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 243106
    2East Gwillimbury 241302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    3:30P
    East Gwillimbury 22Innisfil 21
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Innisfil 21East Gwillimbury 20
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    East Gwillimbury 21Innisfil 22
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Innisfil 26East Gwillimbury 23
  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series I

    Loser of B VS Loser of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 343106
    2Richmond Hill Kings 341302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Innisfil 33Richmond Hill Kings 30
    Feb 25
    7:10P
    Richmond Hill Kings 31Innisfil 34
    Feb 29
    1:00P
    Innisfil 31Richmond Hill Kings 35
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Richmond Hill Kings 31Innisfil 32
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series J

    Winner of H VS Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 311002
    2Innisfil 210100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    7:30P
    Innisfil 34Innisfil 22
    Mar 23
    6:00P
    Innisfil 2Innisfil 3
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    Innisfil 3Innisfil 2
    Mar 26
    8:30P
    Innisfil 2Innisfil 3
    Mar 29
    4:50P
    Innisfil 3Innisfil 2
    Mar 31
    7:00P
    Innisfil 2Innisfil 3

U13 Group 2 Consolation

Bracket

  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series H

    Loser of A VS Loser of D

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 143106
    2Lefroy 141302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Lefroy 11Innisfil 13
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Innisfil 12Lefroy 13
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Lefroy 11Innisfil 14
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    Lefroy 13Innisfil 16
  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series I

    Loser of B VS Loser of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Schomberg43106
    2Richmond Hill Kings 441302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Schomberg2Richmond Hill Kings 45
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Richmond Hill Kings 42Schomberg3
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    Schomberg4Richmond Hill Kings 43
    Mar 01
    3:30P
    Richmond Hill Kings 46Schomberg7
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series J

    Winner of H VS Winner of I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Innisfil 122004
    2Schomberg20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    Schomberg3Innisfil 14
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    Innisfil 15Schomberg4
    Mar 25
    7:50P
    SchombergInnisfil 1
    Mar 28
    11:30A
    Innisfil 1Schomberg
    Mar 29
    3:50P
    SchombergInnisfil 1
    Mar 30
    6:00P
    Innisfil 1Schomberg

U13 Group 3 Consolation

Bracket

  • Feb 22-Mar 08
    Series G

    Loser of A, Loser of B, 3rd Place of C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TNT 144008
    2Georgina 142204
    3Georgina 240400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    TNT 18Georgina 12
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    TNT 12Georgina 20
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Georgina 23Georgina 15
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Georgina 10TNT 16
    Mar 07
    12:00P
    Georgina 14Georgina 21
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Georgina 24TNT 16
  • Mar 09-Mar 31
    Series H

    1st Place of G VS 2nd Place of G

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Georgina 110011
    1TNT 110011
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Georgina 14TNT 14
    Mar 24
    8:00P
    TNT 1Georgina 1
    Mar 25
    7:00P
    Georgina 1TNT 1
    Mar 28
    2:00P
    TNT 1Georgina 1
    Mar 29
    2:00P
    Georgina 1TNT 1
    Mar 31
    8:00P
    TNT 1Georgina 1

Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 3:16 PM, Next Update: Oct 21, 3:16 PM
Printed from srll.ca on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 3:16 PM