U11 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
181701350.97212418+1060.8739-0-1W3
181422300.8335323+300.6978-1-1W4
181143250.6946840+280.6304-3-3L1
181035250.6947838+400.6727-2-1W2
181071210.5838149+320.6235-5-0L2
18864200.5565343+100.5526-2-2W1
18981190.5287071-10.4967-3-0W2
18882180.5006551+140.5606-2-2W2
18792160.4446051+90.5411-7-2L4
18585150.4174458-140.4313-4-3L2
18585150.4172540-150.3855-3-2W1
18495130.3614364-210.4022-6-2L1
185112120.3334068-280.3702-7-1L1
18215150.13927114-870.1911-9-0L4
18017110.02823126-1030.1540-9-1L4

U11 SRLL Tournament
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL Championship Series A

1 seed VS 2 seed Best of 3

TeamGPWLTPts
Oak Ridges Kings22004
Innisfil Winterhawks 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 11Oak Ridges Kings3
Mar 24
12:00P
Oak Ridges Kings3Innisfil Winterhawks 12
   
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL Championship Series B

3 Seed VS 4 Seed Best of 3

TeamGPWLTPts
Nobleking Knights 122004
Nobleking Knights 220200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
8:00P
Nobleking Knights 13Nobleking Knights 20
Mar 23
12:30P
Nobleking Knights 23Nobleking Knights 15
   
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL Consolation Series C

5 Seed VS 6 Seed Best of 3

TeamGPWLTPts
Innisfil Winterhawks 222004
Bradford Bulldogs 220200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 23Innisfil Winterhawks 24
Mar 21
6:15P
Innisfil Winterhawks 23Bradford Bulldogs 22
   
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL Consolation Series D

7 Seed VS 8 Seed Best of 3

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers22004
Thornton Tigers 220200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:00P
Beeton Stingers7Thornton Tigers 24
Mar 24
5:30P
Thornton Tigers 23Beeton Stingers4
   
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL B Championship Series A

9 Seed VS 10 Seed Best of 3

TeamGPWLTPts
Schomberg Red Wings22004
Lefroy Ice Breakers20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
10:00A
Lefroy Ice Breakers0Schomberg Red Wings2
Mar 24
3:00P
Schomberg Red Wings3Lefroy Ice Breakers1
   
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL B Championship Series B

11 Seed VS 12 Seed Best of 3

TeamGPWLTPts
Thornton Tigers 122004
Bradford Bulldogs 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:15P
Thornton Tigers 11Bradford Bulldogs 10
Mar 23
12:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 10Thornton Tigers 14
   
Mar 18-Mar 29
SRLL B Consolation Series C

13 Seed VS 14 Seed VS 15 Seed Round robin

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 122004
East Gwillimbury Eagles 221102
Bradford Bulldogs 320200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
3:45P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 19Bradford Bulldogs 31
Mar 24
12:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21East Gwillimbury Eagles 19
Mar 27
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 31East Gwillimbury Eagles 24

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 17, 2:52 AM, Next Update: Apr 27, 2:52 AM