Group Calendar, U18, 2021-2022 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
1:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-H2]
6:30 PM
Georgina Blaze 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [SP20-MG3S-F6]
8:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 2
@ Nobleking Knights 1
Nobleton Rec [SP20-MG1S-F1]
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-I1]
8:45 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [SP20-MG2S-I2]
8:45 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-E1]
8:45 PM
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [SP20-MG1S-F2]
9:45 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-H2]
8:15 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SP20-MG1S-E2]
8:45 PM
Beeton Stingers
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG2S-I1]
9:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [SP20-MG3S-F5]
8:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 2
@ Nobleking Knights 1
Nobleton Rec [SP20-MG1S-F3]
1:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-MG3S-D3]
2:30 PM
Nobleking Knights 1
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [SP20-MG1S-F4]
3:30 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [SP20-MG2S-F2]
3:30 PM
Nobleking Knights 2
@ TNT Tornados 1
3:45 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Tom Graham (East) [SP20-MG1S-I2]
8:40 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-H3]
01020304050607
1:00 PM
TNT Tornados 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP20-MG3S-D2]
5:30 PM
Beeton Stingers
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG2S-I3]
6:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-MG3S-F2]
6:15 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [SP20-MG1S-H3]
6:45 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-E3]
8:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-I3]
8:00 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Nobleking Knights 2
Nobleton Rec [SP20-MG2S-E4]
8:45 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-E5]
9:15 PM
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP20-MG3S-D1]
8:00 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-I4]
8:10 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-H4]
8:50 PM
Thornton Tigers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-MG2S-F4]
9:15 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-H4]
9:30 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG3S-F3]
6:30 PM
TNT Tornados 2
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-MG3S-D4]
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-MG2S-F5]
8:45 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-I5]
9:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-MG1S-E4]
6:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SP20-MG2S-F1]
8:00 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Nobleking Knights 2
Nobleton Rec [SP20-MG2S-E2]
9:00 PM
Thornton Tigers 1
@ TNT Tornados 2
6:00 PM
Nobleking Knights 2
@ TNT Tornados 1
6:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Tom Graham (West) [SP20-MG1S-I6]
7:20 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-H5]
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ TNT Tornados 2
08091011121314
6:45 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-MG3S-F4]
7:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG2S-J1]
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-MG3S-E1]
8:45 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-G1]
7:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [SP20-MG3S-G1]
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
Tottenham Rec [SP20-MG2S-G1]
8:00 PM
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP20-MG3S-E2]
9:15 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-J1]
9:35 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-J2]
8:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG3S-G2]
8:50 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-MG2S-G2]
8:15 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [SP20-MG1S-G2]
15161718192021
22232425262728
8:00 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
Tottenham Rec [SP20-MG2S-G3]
7:30 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-MG3S-E3]
7:30 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG2S-J3]
8:00 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [SP20-MG3S-G3]
8:30 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
@ TNT Tornados 1
8:45 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-G3]
9:15 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-J2]
7:00 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG3S-G4]
8:20 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-J4]
8:45 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [SP20-MG1S-G4]
9:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-J3]
9:30 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-MG2S-G4]
8:00 PM
Schomberg Red Wings 2
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG1S-G5]
9:15 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SP20-MG2S-J5]
12:30 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [SP20-MG1S-G6]
4:00 PM
Thornton Tigers 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [SP20-MG3S-E4]
5:15 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 1
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-J4]
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
6:00 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 3
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [SP20-MG3S-E5]
6:15 PM
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [SP20-MG3S-G5]
9:15 PM
Richmond Hill Kings 2
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SP20-MG1S-J5]
8:20 PM
Georgina Blaze 2
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG3S-G6]
9:00 PM
TNT Tornados 1
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [SP20-MG2S-G6]
7:00 PM
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [SP20-MG2S-J6]
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 2:37 PM, Next Update: Oct 21, 2:37 PM
Printed from srll.ca on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 2:42 PM