U13, 2022-2023 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
262132440.84612554+710.69810-0-0W10
262141430.82712242+800.7449-1-0W4
261925430.82711846+720.7207-1-2W1
262042420.80812140+810.7528-1-1T1
261754380.73111060+500.6477-1-2W4
261772360.69210149+520.6737-2-1W5
261493310.5969375+180.5545-5-0W2
2610124240.46287109-220.4444-5-1L2
2610124240.4627281-90.4717-3-0L1
269161190.3656694-280.4134-6-0L4
268153190.3655979-200.4285-4-1T1
267181150.28860111-510.3513-7-0L1
264184120.23163114-510.3563-5-2L1
264193110.21250106-560.3211-8-1L3
26321280.15438123-850.2361-9-0L3
26221370.13542144-1020.2260-8-2L6

U13 U13 Group 1 Playoffs
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series A

1st Place VS 8th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Oak Ridges Kings43017
Nobleking Knights40311
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
2:00P
Nobleking Knights0Oak Ridges Kings5
Feb 13
8:00P
Oak Ridges Kings5Nobleking Knights3
Feb 18
1:00P
Nobleking Knights0Oak Ridges Kings0
Feb 19
1:15P
Oak Ridges Kings2Nobleking Knights0
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series B

2nd Place VS 7th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 243106
Lefroy Ice Breakers41302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
8:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24Lefroy Ice Breakers0
Feb 12
1:30P
Lefroy Ice Breakers3East Gwillimbury Eagles 24
Feb 14
8:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22Lefroy Ice Breakers3
Feb 19
1:00P
Lefroy Ice Breakers2East Gwillimbury Eagles 23
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series C

3rd Place VS 6th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Innisfil Winterhawks 263217
Innisfil Winterhawks 162315
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
2:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 11Innisfil Winterhawks 22
Feb 13
6:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 21Innisfil Winterhawks 12
Feb 16
7:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 13Innisfil Winterhawks 25
Feb 21
6:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 23Innisfil Winterhawks 13
Feb 23
8:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 13Innisfil Winterhawks 20
Feb 25
2:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 11Innisfil Winterhawks 23
Feb 07-Mar 24
Series D

4th Place VS 5th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 133006
Beeton Stingers 230300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 22Beeton Stingers 15
Feb 11
12:30P
Beeton Stingers 12Beeton Stingers 21
Feb 15
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 23Beeton Stingers 15
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 153206
Oak Ridges Kings52304
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
1:00P
Beeton Stingers 12Oak Ridges Kings5
Mar 01
8:00P
Oak Ridges Kings0Beeton Stingers 14
Mar 04
1:00P
Beeton Stingers 12Oak Ridges Kings5
Mar 05
3:00P
Oak Ridges Kings0Beeton Stingers 11
Mar 08
7:00P
Beeton Stingers 12Oak Ridges Kings1
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series F

Winner of B VS Winner of C

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 253206
Innisfil Winterhawks 252304
DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
7:15P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22Innisfil Winterhawks 23
Mar 03
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 23East Gwillimbury Eagles 22
Mar 07
6:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23Innisfil Winterhawks 22
Mar 09
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 22East Gwillimbury Eagles 24
Mar 10
6:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25Innisfil Winterhawks 24
Mar 20-Mar 31
Series G

Winner of F VS Winner of G

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 152126
East Gwillimbury Eagles 251224
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:30P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23Beeton Stingers 13
Mar 22
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 10East Gwillimbury Eagles 23
Mar 25
11:30A
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23Beeton Stingers 14
Mar 26
2:00P
Beeton Stingers 11East Gwillimbury Eagles 20
Mar 28
7:30P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21Beeton Stingers 11
Mar 29
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2

U13 U13 Group 2 Playoffs
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series A

9th Place VS 16th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Bradford Bulldogs 333006
Thornton Tigers30300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
8:00P
Thornton Tigers0Bradford Bulldogs 36
Feb 13
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 33Thornton Tigers2
Feb 16
6:15P
Thornton Tigers1Bradford Bulldogs 32
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series B

10th Place VS 15th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Georgina Blaze 253206
Bradford Bulldogs 152304
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
7:30P
Georgina Blaze 22Bradford Bulldogs 13
Feb 12
12:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 13Georgina Blaze 25
Feb 17
6:15P
Georgina Blaze 23Bradford Bulldogs 14
Feb 19
12:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 12Georgina Blaze 23
Feb 23
7:00P
Georgina Blaze 23Bradford Bulldogs 12
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series C

11th Place VS 14th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Georgina Blaze 142026
Schomberg Red Wings40222
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
11:30A
Georgina Blaze 14Schomberg Red Wings4
Feb 13
7:00P
Schomberg Red Wings0Georgina Blaze 12
Feb 18
12:00P
Georgina Blaze 14Schomberg Red Wings2
Feb 19
1:00P
Schomberg Red Wings2Georgina Blaze 12
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series D

12th Place VS 13th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 143106
Bradford Bulldogs 241302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
1:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 23East Gwillimbury Eagles 16
Feb 14
6:15P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13Bradford Bulldogs 22
Feb 15
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 24East Gwillimbury Eagles 13
Feb 19
11:00A
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11Bradford Bulldogs 20
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Bradford Bulldogs 343017
East Gwillimbury Eagles 140311
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
5:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11Bradford Bulldogs 35
Mar 01
6:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 33East Gwillimbury Eagles 13
Mar 04
11:00A
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11Bradford Bulldogs 34
Mar 08
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 33East Gwillimbury Eagles 12
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series F

Winner of B VS Winner of C Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Georgina Blaze 143106
Georgina Blaze 241302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 26
4:00P
Georgina Blaze 22Georgina Blaze 16
Feb 28
6:00P
Georgina Blaze 11Georgina Blaze 23
Mar 01
8:00P
Georgina Blaze 20Georgina Blaze 13
Mar 05
12:00P
Georgina Blaze 13Georgina Blaze 22
Mar 20-Mar 31
Series G

Winner of E VS Winner of F Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Bradford Bulldogs 343106
Georgina Blaze 141302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
8:00P
Georgina Blaze 11Bradford Bulldogs 34
Mar 22
6:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 35Georgina Blaze 14
Mar 26
5:30P
Georgina Blaze 11Bradford Bulldogs 30
Mar 28
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 36Georgina Blaze 12
Mar 30
8:00P
Georgina Blaze 1Bradford Bulldogs 3
Mar 31
7:15P
Bradford Bulldogs 3Georgina Blaze 1

U13 U13 Group 1 Consolation
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of D

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 233006
Nobleking Knights30300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
1:30P
Nobleking Knights0Beeton Stingers 24
Feb 27
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 24Nobleking Knights1
Mar 01
7:00P
Nobleking Knights3Beeton Stingers 24
Feb 25-Mar 20
Series I

Loser of B VS Loser of C

TeamGPWLTPts
Innisfil Winterhawks 163217
Lefroy Ice Breakers62315
DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
6:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 12Lefroy Ice Breakers1
Mar 02
6:30P
Lefroy Ice Breakers2Innisfil Winterhawks 10
Mar 05
7:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 10Lefroy Ice Breakers3
Mar 07
7:15P
Lefroy Ice Breakers2Innisfil Winterhawks 12
Mar 09
5:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 13Lefroy Ice Breakers0
Mar 20
6:00P
Lefroy Ice Breakers0Innisfil Winterhawks 12
Mar 20-Mar 31
Series J

Winner of H VS Winner of I

TeamGPWLTPts
Innisfil Winterhawks 153206
Beeton Stingers 252304
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 14Beeton Stingers 23
Mar 23
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 22Innisfil Winterhawks 11
Mar 25
12:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 14Beeton Stingers 23
Mar 26
1:00P
Beeton Stingers 24Innisfil Winterhawks 13
Mar 29
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 13Beeton Stingers 22
Mar 30
6:30P
Beeton Stingers 2Innisfil Winterhawks 1

U13 U13 Group 2 Consolation
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series H

Loser of A VS Loser of D Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Thornton Tigers43106
Bradford Bulldogs 241302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
6:00P
Thornton Tigers4Bradford Bulldogs 22
Feb 27
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 23Thornton Tigers6
Feb 28
7:00P
Thornton Tigers3Bradford Bulldogs 28
Mar 06
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 22Thornton Tigers4
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series I

Loser of B VS Loser of C Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Bradford Bulldogs 143017
Schomberg Red Wings40311
DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 14Schomberg Red Wings2
Feb 28
6:00P
Schomberg Red Wings1Bradford Bulldogs 13
Mar 04
12:00P
Schomberg Red Wings2Bradford Bulldogs 12
Mar 06
6:40P
Bradford Bulldogs 13Schomberg Red Wings2
Mar 20-Mar 31
Series J

Winner of H VS Winner of I Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Bradford Bulldogs 143106
Thornton Tigers41302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Thornton Tigers2Bradford Bulldogs 16
Mar 25
9:00A
Bradford Bulldogs 13Thornton Tigers2
Mar 26
6:45P
Thornton Tigers5Bradford Bulldogs 14
Mar 28
7:00P
Bradford Bulldogs 15Thornton Tigers3
Mar 30
7:00P
Thornton TigersBradford Bulldogs 1

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 19, 3:51 AM, Next Update: Jul 29, 3:51 AM