U13, 2022-2023 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintU13 U13 Group 1 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series A

1st Place VS 8th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Oak Ridges Kings43017
Nobleking Knights40311
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
2:00P
Nobleking Knights0Oak Ridges Kings5
Feb 13
8:00P
Oak Ridges Kings5Nobleking Knights3
Feb 18
1:00P
Nobleking Knights0Oak Ridges Kings0
Feb 19
1:15P
Oak Ridges Kings2Nobleking Knights0
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series B

2nd Place VS 7th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 243106
Lefroy Ice Breakers41302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
8:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24Lefroy Ice Breakers0
Feb 12
1:30P
Lefroy Ice Breakers3East Gwillimbury Eagles 24
Feb 14
8:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22Lefroy Ice Breakers3
Feb 19
1:00P
Lefroy Ice Breakers2East Gwillimbury Eagles 23
Feb 07-Feb 24
Series C

3rd Place VS 6th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Innisfil Winterhawks 263217
Innisfil Winterhawks 162315
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
2:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 11Innisfil Winterhawks 22
Feb 13
6:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 21Innisfil Winterhawks 12
Feb 16
7:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 13Innisfil Winterhawks 25
Feb 21
6:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 23Innisfil Winterhawks 13
Feb 23
8:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 13Innisfil Winterhawks 20
Feb 25
2:30P
Innisfil Winterhawks 11Innisfil Winterhawks 23
Feb 07-Mar 24
Series D

4th Place VS 5th Place Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 133006
Beeton Stingers 230300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 22Beeton Stingers 15
Feb 11
12:30P
Beeton Stingers 12Beeton Stingers 21
Feb 15
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 23Beeton Stingers 15
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series E

Winner of A VS Winner of D Best of 5

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 153206
Oak Ridges Kings52304
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
1:00P
Beeton Stingers 12Oak Ridges Kings5
Mar 01
8:00P
Oak Ridges Kings0Beeton Stingers 14
Mar 04
1:00P
Beeton Stingers 12Oak Ridges Kings5
Mar 05
3:00P
Oak Ridges Kings0Beeton Stingers 11
Mar 08
7:00P
Beeton Stingers 12Oak Ridges Kings1
Feb 25-Mar 10
Series F

Winner of B VS Winner of C

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 253206
Innisfil Winterhawks 252304
DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
7:15P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22Innisfil Winterhawks 23
Mar 03
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 23East Gwillimbury Eagles 22
Mar 07
6:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23Innisfil Winterhawks 22
Mar 09
8:00P
Innisfil Winterhawks 22East Gwillimbury Eagles 24
Mar 10
6:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25Innisfil Winterhawks 24
Mar 20-Mar 31
Series G

Winner of F VS Winner of G

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 152126
East Gwillimbury Eagles 251224
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:30P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23Beeton Stingers 13
Mar 22
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 10East Gwillimbury Eagles 23
Mar 25
11:30A
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23Beeton Stingers 14
Mar 26
2:00P
Beeton Stingers 11East Gwillimbury Eagles 20
Mar 28
7:30P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21Beeton Stingers 11
Mar 29
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 17, 2:55 AM, Next Update: Apr 27, 2:55 AM