U15, 2019-2020 (Simcoe Region Local League)

PrintU15 Group 2 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series A

11th Place VS 20th Place

TeamGPWLTPts
Richmond Hill Kings 143106
Georgina Blaze 141302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
12:00P
Georgina Blaze 11Richmond Hill Kings 16
Feb 09
4:00P
Richmond Hill Kings 15Georgina Blaze 16
Feb 15
12:00P
Georgina Blaze 10Richmond Hill Kings 19
Feb 16
4:00P
Richmond Hill Kings 111Georgina Blaze 10
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series B

12th Place VS 19th Place

TeamGPWLTPts
Beeton Stingers 133006
TNT Tornados 230300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
1:00P
TNT Tornados 20Beeton Stingers 11
Feb 09
8:00P
Beeton Stingers 14TNT Tornados 21
Feb 15
1:00P
TNT Tornados 21Beeton Stingers 110
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series C

13th Place VS 18th Place

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 233006
Georgina Blaze 230300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
7:30P
Georgina Blaze 23East Gwillimbury Eagles 25
Feb 11
6:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24Georgina Blaze 22
Feb 16
3:10P
Georgina Blaze 21East Gwillimbury Eagles 22
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series D

14th Place VS 17th Place

TeamGPWLTPts
TNT Tornados 143106
Thornton Tigers 141302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
8:30P
Thornton Tigers 13TNT Tornados 15
Feb 14
7:30P
TNT Tornados 10Thornton Tigers 12
Feb 15
4:00P
Thornton Tigers 11TNT Tornados 12
Feb 16
6:30P
TNT Tornados 13Thornton Tigers 10
Feb 06-Feb 21
Series E

15th Place VS 16th Place

TeamGPWLTPts
East Gwillimbury Eagles 143106
Nobleking Knights41302
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
8:45P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11Nobleking Knights5
Feb 13
7:30P
Nobleking Knights0East Gwillimbury Eagles 11
Feb 14
8:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12Nobleking Knights1
Feb 15
2:10P
Nobleking Knights1East Gwillimbury Eagles 13
Feb 22-Mar 08
Series F

Winner of A VS Winner of E

TeamGPWLTPts
Richmond Hill Kings 133006
East Gwillimbury Eagles 130300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
3:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10Richmond Hill Kings 11
Feb 23
4:20P
Richmond Hill Kings 15East Gwillimbury Eagles 12
Feb 26
8:00P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10Richmond Hill Kings 11
Feb 21-Mar 08
Series G

Winner of B, Winner of C, Winner of D

TeamGPWLTPts
TNT Tornados 143106
Beeton Stingers 142115
East Gwillimbury Eagles 240311
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
12:00P
TNT Tornados 12Beeton Stingers 11
Feb 23
5:40P
Beeton Stingers 11East Gwillimbury Eagles 21
Feb 29
7:20P
TNT Tornados 14East Gwillimbury Eagles 22
Mar 01
6:30P
Beeton Stingers 12TNT Tornados 10
Mar 03
7:30P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20Beeton Stingers 15
Mar 07
2:30P
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20TNT Tornados 11
Mar 09-Mar 31
Series H

Winner of F VS Winner of G

TeamGPWLTPts
Richmond Hill Kings 122004
TNT Tornados 120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
7:00P
TNT Tornados 13Richmond Hill Kings 14
Mar 12
6:00P
Richmond Hill Kings 14TNT Tornados 12
Mar 25
8:00P
TNT Tornados 1Richmond Hill Kings 1
Mar 28
2:30P
Richmond Hill Kings 1TNT Tornados 1
Mar 29
7:00P
TNT Tornados 1Richmond Hill Kings 1
Mar 30
8:30P
Richmond Hill Kings 1TNT Tornados 1
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 25, 3:52 AM, Next Update: Jul 05, 3:52 AM